Properties for sale in Ajman Uptown Villas, page 13

357 properties
Map view
  • 22

    Apartment

    748,725

    2 BHK for Sale | Kentia Residence | AED 748,725

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,694 sqft

    441 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    300,000

    Studio Kintia On Mohammed Zayed

    Trust Line Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    380 sqft

    789 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    300,000

    Studio for sale in Kentia residence

    Trust Line Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    380 sqft

    789 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    717,000

    Investment opportunity: two bedrooms and a living

    Alrabea Properties logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,622 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    740,000

    2BR 1600 sqft for sale in Al Zahia — 740,000

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,600 sqft

    462 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    731,883

    READY TO MOVE IN | DIRECTTO E311 EXIT | FREEHOLD

    Alrabea Properties logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,658 sqft

    441 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    530,000

    Exceptional opportunity for sale in Uptown Ajman

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,600 sqft

    331 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    553,503

    Elegant 1BHK Apartment Perfect for Urban Living

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,110 sqft

    498 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    358,780

    Stylish Studio Flat for Sale – Move-in Ready

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    579 sqft

    619 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    270,000

    Studio For Sale - Easy Installment Plan -

    GSB REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    375 sqft

    720 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    472,000

    A great opportunity to own a beautiful apartment i

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    1

    2

    986 sqft

    478 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    280,000

    Kentia Studio Apt

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    studio