8Apartment 510,607One bedroom for sale Orient with parkingOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 1,097 sqft 465 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 280,000Studio – cash – creek view in Ajman – immediate haPremiumOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman studio 1 550 sqft 509 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Apartment 582,000Room and hall in Ajman excellent investment returnOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 1,235 sqft 471 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Apartment 1,056,20390K Down Payment | Furnished | Terrace | Gym, PoolOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 2,267 sqft 465 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Apartment 548,000A distinctive apartment with a sea view,high ROIOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 869 sqft 630 AED/sqft
10Apartment 640,0002bhk for sale first payment 419.000 AEDOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 2 3 1,400 sqft 457 AED/sqft
10Apartment 650,0001bhk for sale cash ajman price 650.000 AEDOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 2 3 1,636 sqft 397 AED/sqft
12Apartment 548,0001bhk for sale first payment 375.000 AEDOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 869 sqft 630 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 425,000Apartment with a view of Ajman Creek: an investmenPremiumOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 1,030 sqft 412 AED/sqft
12Apartment 561,195Luxury 1BR with Open View | Ready to Move InOrient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 1,154 sqft 486 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Apartment 650,0002BR Furnished Apartment Orient Tower B AjmanOrient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 2 3 1,463 sqft 444 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Apartment 620,0002BHK in Orient Towers Ajman with competitive priceOrient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 2 2 1,377 sqft 450 AED/sqft
19Apartment 300,000Studio for sale Orient Towers cash dealOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman studio 1 500 sqft 600 AED/sqft
16Apartment 711,000A Great Ownership Opportunity in Orient TowersOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 2 3 1,640 sqft 433 AED/sqft
22Apartment 290,000Studio for sale Orient cash with parkingOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman studio 1 520 sqft 557 AED/sqft
19Apartment 300,000Studio apartment for sale in Orient Towers,Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman studio 1 500 sqft 600 AED/sqft
15Apartment 350,000Orient Tower 1 Studio with Water ViewFeaturedOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman studio 1 654 sqft 535 AED/sqft
12Apartment 421,000A unique investment opportunity in the OrientOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman studio 1 580 sqft 725 AED/sqft
15Apartment 420,000For sale: A one-bedroom apartment in the OrientOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 1,400 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Apartment 548,0001BR Apartment Orient Tower C Creek View AjmanOrient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 869 sqft 630 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 582,000Resale Opportunity | Smart Investment | Own Now |Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 1,235 sqft 471 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl BustanView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...