SuperAgent2Land 3,200,000| Fast Dubai/Sharjah Exit Res-Comm |Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 320 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale26Villa 2,400,000Freehold property next to the mosque and close toAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 3,500 sqft 685 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,000,000Prime Residential Plot in Al Mowaihat 2 Ajman UAE!Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 9,630 sqft 207 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Villa 1,500,0005 BR Villa for Sale in Al Mowaihat 3Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 6 3,775 sqft 397 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Villa 1,520,000Villa for sale in al muwaihat have nice placeAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 4 6 3,600 sqft 422 AED/sqft
SuperAgent26Villa 1,900,000Two adjacent villas for sale in Al Muwaihat 2PremiumAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 6 5,166 sqft 367 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Villa 5,000,000Stunning Luxury Villa in the Heart of AjmanFeaturedAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7+ 6,500 sqft 769 AED/sqft
19Villa 2,300,000Solar energy | High-end finishing | 10-meter setbaAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 6 3,500 sqft 657 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 3,200,000Spacious land with excellent growth potentialAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 320 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Villa 1,950,0005BR Ensuite + Maid | Prime Mowaihat 2 LocationFeaturedAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 3,700 sqft 527 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Villa 1,750,0005BR Villa | Maid’s Room & Family LoungePremiumAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 3,400 sqft 514 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 2,300,000Premium Ready Villa | Solar Water HeatingAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 3,500 sqft 657 AED/sqft
19Villa 2,300,000Stunning villa for sale in Al Muwaihat 1Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 8,000 sqft 287 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Villa 2,280,000Villa for sale in Al Muwaihat 1, behind Nesto.Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 456 AED/sqft
First Sale13Villa 2,280,000Price includes water, electricity, air conditioninAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 456 AED/sqft
First Sale16Villa 2,750,000Experience luxury in every detail – directly fromAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 550 AED/sqft
First Sale16Villa 2,080,000In the most prestigious areas of Ajman, direct froAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 3,700 sqft 562 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 2,000,000Prime Residential Investment Land for Sale – MHT2Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 9,688 sqft 206 AED/sqft
First Sale23Villa 2,700,000Luxury villa in an area with services at its heartAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 540 AED/sqft
2Land 1,500,000Residential Investment Land in Mowaihat 3 Great OpAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5,000 sqft 300 AED/sqft
4Land 3,700,000Urgent sale of two corner plots in Al Mowaihat 2.Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 20,000 sqft 185 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 1,570,000Seize the opportunity at an all-inclusive priceAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 520 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 3,000,000Seize the opportunity at an all-inclusive priceAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 7+ 8,000 sqft 375 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 2,200,000Seize the opportunity at an all-inclusive priceAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7+ 3,400 sqft 647 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 2,950,000Take advantage of the opportunity at an all-inclusAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 590 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl MowaihatView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...