13Whole Building 5,000,000Full sea view | Investment contract for 400,000FeaturedFairmont Ajman, Al Nakhil 2, Al Nakhil, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,666 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Whole Building 5,150,000Investment Opportunity for Sale | G+4 | FREE HOLDFairmont Ajman, Al Nakhil 2, Al Nakhil, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,716 AED/sqft
16Land 2,200,000CORNICHE INVESTOR DEAL | PLOT FOR SALE || FREEHOLDFairmont Ajman, Al Nakhil 2, Al Nakhil, Ajman 3,550 sqft 619 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 5,400,000High ROI with Growth Potential/Residential & CommeFairmont Ajman, Al Nakhil 2, Al Nakhil, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,745 sqft 1,441 AED/sqft
Residential InsightsFairmont AjmanView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...
Community InsightsAl NakhilView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...