First Sale21Apartment 2,102,345own your aprt directly front the beachDusit Thani Residence, Al Nakhil 2, Al Nakhil, Ajman 1 2 1,108 sqft 1,897 AED/sqft
First Sale21Apartment 3,622,670own your apartment directly on the beachfront.Dusit Thani Residence, Al Nakhil 2, Al Nakhil, Ajman 2 3 1,766 sqft 2,051 AED/sqft
14Land 2,200,000Prime Land for Sale in Al Owan–Al Nakheel 2, AjmanAl Nakhil 2, Al Nakhil, Ajman 3,550 sqft 619 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 1,750,000Residential Investment Building for Sale – CornerAl Nakhil 1, Al Nakhil, Ajman 7+ 7+ 2,400 sqft 729 AED/sqft
4Land 3,500,000Investor Deal, Corner Plot, G+4 Approval Al NakhilAl Nakhil, Ajman 6,800 sqft 514 AED/sqft
10Villa 900,000Arabic House for Sale in Al Nakheel 1 – Smart LayoAl Nakhil 1, Al Nakhil, Ajman 4 3 1,571 sqft 572 AED/sqft
16Land 2,200,000CORNICHE INVESTOR DEAL | PLOT FOR SALE || FREEHOLDFairmont Ajman, Al Nakhil 2, Al Nakhil, Ajman 3,550 sqft 619 AED/sqft
4Land 700,000**Land for Sale in Al Nakhil 1 – Prime Price**Al Nakhil 1, Al Nakhil, Ajman 2,433 sqft 287 AED/sqft
2Land 700,000Residential Plot for Sale in Al Nakheel 1 AjmanAl Nakhil 1, Al Nakhil, Ajman 2,432 sqft 287 AED/sqft
4Land 7,500,000Residential/commercial land near the gold marketAl Nakhil 1, Al Nakhil, Ajman 5,615 sqft 1,335 AED/sqft
5Villa 1,550,000Rented Arabic House for Sale with Good ROIAl Nakhil 1, Al Nakhil, Ajman 6 4 5,250 sqft 295 AED/sqft
5Land 4,500,000Residential Commercial Land on Gold Souk AjmanAl Nakhil 1, Al Nakhil, Ajman 7,660 sqft 587 AED/sqft
4Land 5,800,000Hotel Land for Sale on Ajman Corniche – Nakhil 2Al Nakhil 2, Al Nakhil, Ajman 3,517 sqft 1,649 AED/sqft
6Land 4,900,000Tourism Corner Plot G+7 in Al Nakheel – AjmanAl Nakhil 1, Al Nakhil, Ajman 14,000 sqft 350 AED/sqft
2Whole Building 2,000,0004 BR Duplex in Al Nakhil 1: Beachside LivingAl Nakhil 1, Al Nakhil, Ajman 4 6 1,076 sqft 1,858 AED/sqft
6Land 1,200,000Residential Investment Land for Sale Nakheel 1Al Nakhil 1, Al Nakhil, Ajman 6,000 sqft 200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 5,400,000High ROI with Growth Potential/Residential & CommeFairmont Ajman, Al Nakhil 2, Al Nakhil, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,745 sqft 1,441 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 1,750,000Building for Sale – Al Nakhil 1 – Corner – 11% ROIGeepas Building 1, Al Nakhil 1, Al Nakhil, Ajman 7+ 7+ 2,400 sqft 729 AED/sqft
6Land 7,500,000First Row Residential Commercial Land – Nakheel 2Al Nakhil 2, Al Nakhil, Ajman 4,700 sqft 1,595 AED/sqft
6Land 4,500,000Residential & Commercial Plot for Sale – Al NakheeAl Nakhil 2, Al Nakhil, Ajman 8,809 sqft 510 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 7,500,000Residential & Commercial Building for Sale in Al NAl Nakhil 1, Al Nakhil, Ajman 7+ 7+ 2,450 sqft 3,061 AED/sqft
22Land 2,200,000Spacious 3550 sqft Land for Sale in Al Nakhil 2Al Nakhil 2, Al Nakhil, Ajman 3,550 sqft 619 AED/sqft
22Land 1,400,000Land for Sale in Al Nakhil 2: Beachside Awaits!Al Nakhil 2, Al Nakhil, Ajman 2,514 sqft 556 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl NakhilView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...