SuperAgentFirst SaleNew20Villa 3,200,000Exceptional luxury in a location that enhances theAl Jawhara Building, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 640 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 8,000,000Prime Corner Plot on 3 Main Asphalt Streets.Al Jawhara Building, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 7+ 7,200 sqft 1,111 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 8,000,000Al Jawhara Building 30 BR VastuAl Jawhara Building, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 800 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,450,000Residential and commercial plot in AlrawdaAl Jawhara Building, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7,200 sqft 340 AED/sqft
21Villa 2,950,000Luxury Villa for Sale: Prime Location, Ready to MoAl Jawhara Building, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7+ 5,000 sqft 590 AED/sqft
Residential InsightsAl Jawhara BuildingView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...
Community InsightsAl RawdaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...