27Villa 2,600,000Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Rawda 3 – AjmanAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 520 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale23Villa 2,900,000Corner villa in Al Rawdah 1, including water, elecAl Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 580 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale28Villa 4,999,999Classic villa for sale in Al Rawda 2 area, consistPremiumAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7+ 5,000 sqft 999 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Whole Building 8,500,000Prime residential and commercial locationAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 850 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Whole Building 8,500,000Investment Building for Sale with High ROI- ShopsAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 850 AED/sqft
27Whole Building 8,500,000G+2 | Strong Investment | High Rental IncomeAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 850 AED/sqft
23Villa 1,650,000Villa for Sale in Al Rawda 1, Ajman Size 4400Al Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 4,400 sqft 375 AED/sqft
2Land 1,100,000Residential Land for Villas (G+1) FreeholdAl Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman 4,300 sqft 255 AED/sqft
First Sale29Villa 3,500,0005000 sq ft villa, all-inclusive, readyAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 700 AED/sqft
First Sale18Villa 3,450,0005200 sq ft villa with roof and external annexAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 6 7+ 5,000 sqft 690 AED/sqft
SuperAgent26Villa 2,600,000Excellent Space Distribution for privacy and comfAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 520 AED/sqft
First Sale28Villa 2,650,000Modern villa, 6 bedrooms, with roof and electricitAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 6 7+ 3,900 sqft 679 AED/sqft
First Sale25Villa 3,500,000Smart System Roof Villa, all-inclusive priceAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 700 AED/sqft
10Villa 2,600,000Spacious Layout | Prime Location | ExcellentAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 520 AED/sqft
8Land 1,030,000Unique location good price Own villa plot of landAl Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman 4,305 sqft 239 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 2,300,000sale Villa 5room, living a majlis Rawda2,AjmanAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 3,259 sqft 705 AED/sqft
First Sale28Villa 3,500,000Modern Villa for Sale in Al Rawda 3, AjmanAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 6 5,000 sqft 700 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale23Villa 10,000,000Al Rawda 2 Villas 5 BR VillaAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 2,000 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Villa 10,000,000Al Rawda 2 Villas 5 BR VillaAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 2,000 AED/sqft
First Sale20Villa 3,240,000Central air-conditioned villa with private elevatoAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 648 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 3,500,000Serene Courtyard Residence villa for sale from ownAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 700 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 3,800,000Residential Building Plot for Sale 10,350 sqftAl Nafoora 1 building, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 10,350 sqft 367 AED/sqft
2Whole Building 4,500,000Residential Commercial Building in Rawda 3 for SalAl Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 7+ 7,200 sqft 625 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 1,980,000Corner - behind the mosque - in the heart of the sAl Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 4,000 sqft 495 AED/sqft
First Sale24Villa 3,480,000Al Rawda 3 Villas, 5-bedroom villa with private gaAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 696 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl RawdaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...