First SaleNew24Villa 1,690,000Own a villa with a personal finish on main streetAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 560 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew21Villa 1,580,000Villa is located directly behind the park yasmeenAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3 5 3,100 sqft 509 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew19Villa 3,000,000Prime location opposite Fam Tower 5 master bedroomAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,500 sqft 857 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew22Villa 3,000,000A distinctive villa with a private poolAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 4,200 sqft 714 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew14Villa 1,990,000Skip the rent – own your villa easilyAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 7 7+ 3,014 sqft 660 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew18Villa 1,940,000Price includes water, electricity, and air conditiAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 643 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew5Land 800,000Al Yasmeen 1Prime Residential PlotAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,014 sqft 265 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew16Villa 1,900,000Skip the rent – own your villa easilyAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 630 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew21Villa 1,550,000فيلا جاهزه للسكن _بسعر شامل ميه وكهرباء ومكيفاتAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 514 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew4Land 4,300,000- Residential/commercial land for saleAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 430 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew10Apartment 430,0001-BR Apartment in Emirates City with Flexible PlanAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 1 2 799 sqft 538 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew29Villa 3,600,000For those who appreciate privacy, a stunning moderAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 6 7+ 6,200 sqft 580 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew21Villa 1,700,000Villa with pool. Fees are freeAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 564 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew25Villa 1,540,000Comfort and luxury await you in this upscale neighAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3 5 3,014 sqft 510 AED/sqft
New10Apartment 671,117| Spacious Layout | Attractive Payment Plan |FeaturedAl Ameera Village, Ajman 1 2 1,188 sqft 564 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew14Villa 2,250,000Get the best benefits at competitive pricesAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,200 sqft 703 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew12Apartment 430,0001bhk for sale in ajman B17 first payment 193.000Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 1 2 788 sqft 545 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew27Townhouse 1,360,000A blend of luxury and sophistication, including reAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 4 6 2,000 sqft 680 AED/sqft
New25Villa 1,550,000Luxury villa with all amenities includedAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 514 AED/sqft
First SaleNew23Villa 1,550,000Modern, villa with European design, pool, close toAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3 5 3,014 sqft 514 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew5Land 1,550,000Commercial plot in prime location| 3095 sqft , G+1Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,095 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew4Land 780,000Al Yasmeen 1 Premium Plot for SaleAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew28Villa 2,700,000Classic villa including electricity and waterAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 6 7+ 4,300 sqft 627 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew25Villa 1,850,0005 Bedroom Villa in Al Yasmeen with Maid’s RoomAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 613 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew30Villa 2,380,000Luxury villa with 5 bedrooms and a private garden,Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 789 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl YasmeenView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...