8Land 240,000Residential land in a prime location with a mountaPremiumMasfoot 9, Masfoot, Ajman 4,600 sqft 52 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 255,000Residential land in Masfout area, Basin 8,Masfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman 5,115 sqft 49 AED/sqft
3Land 270,000Residential Plots for Sale in Masfout Basin 8Masfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman 9,150 sqft 29 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 135,000Townhouse land in Masfout, AjmanFeaturedMasfoot 3, Masfoot, Ajman 1,722 sqft 78 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 650,000Corner Land for Sale in Masfout Plot 8 – 1014 sqmMasfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman 11,000 sqft 59 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 255,000RESIDENTIAL LAND IN MASFOT 8 CORNER 2 ROADSMasfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman 4,600 sqft 55 AED/sqft
5Land 900,000commercial land, corner, on 3 streets, in Basin 3Masfoot 3, Masfoot, Ajman 4,171 sqft 215 AED/sqft