Properties for sale in Masfoot 8

43 properties
Map view
  • 7

    Land

    250,000

    Land in the most beautiful locations of Masfout

    Al Mutamaiz Real Estate logo image

    Masfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman

    4,575 sqft

    54 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Land

    420,000

    ِaffordable Deal | 4,574 Sq. Ft. Residential Plot

    Al Mutamaiz Real Estate logo image

    Masfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman

    4,747 sqft

    88 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Land

    225,000

    Land for sale in Masfout 8, best specifications

    Al Mutamaiz Real Estate logo image

    Masfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman

    4,305 sqft

    52 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    540,000

    Two residential plots for sale in Masfout 8

    Al Mutamaiz Real Estate logo image

    Masfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman

    9,150 sqft

    59 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Land

    270,000

    Residential Plots for Sale in Masfout Basin 8

    Al Mutamaiz Real Estate logo image

    Masfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman

    4,575 sqft

    59 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Land

    450,000

    Hot Deal | Residential +Commercial Plot in Masfout

    Falcon Properties Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

    Masfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman

    2,585 sqft

    174 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Land

    255,000

    RESIDENTIAL LAND IN MASFOT 8 CORNER 2 ROADS

    Premium

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Masfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman

    4,600 sqft

    55 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Land

    510,000

    2 Plots in Masfout 8 Adjacent Next to Ghalfa Road

    Premium

    Trust Properties L.L.C logo image

    Masfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman

    8,610 sqft

    59 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Land

    250,000

    Land for Sale in Masfoot 8 | 4,305 Sq Ft | AED 250

    Seven States Real Estate logo image

    Masfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman

    4,305 sqft

    58 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Land

    250,000

    Two pieces, some assembled, 8 very prime locations

    Premium

    Al Mutamaiz Real Estate logo image

    Masfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman

    8,610 sqft

    29 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Land

    490,000

    Two plots in Masfout 8, next to Al-Mawadda Mosque

    Premium

    Al Mutamaiz Real Estate logo image

    Masfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman

    8,610 sqft

    56 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Land

    235,000

    Two adjacent plots of land with a full mountain vi

    Premium

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Masfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman

    4,000 sqft

    58 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Land

    450,000

    Land for sale in Masfout 8 Masfout - For sale

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Masfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman

    6,458 sqft

    69 AED/sqft

  • Scope out properties for sale in Masfoot 8, Masfoot. The average asking price is approximately 380,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the national average of 4,400,000 AED. Properties range in size from 4,200 to 11,000 sqft, with an average of around 4,800 sqft.
  • 8

    Land

    275,000

    Own your land directly on the main road in Masfout

    TIBA.COM REAL ESTATE logo image

    Masfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman

    3,014 sqft

    91 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Land

    300,000

    Commercial Corner plot - on Gulfa street Masfout 8

    Trust Properties L.L.C logo image

    Masfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman

    3,014 sqft

    99 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    210,000

    Residential Land for Sale in Masfout 8 Ajman

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Masfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman

    3,013 sqft

    69 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Land

    260,000

    Land for sale in Masfout, fourth plot from Gulf St

    Premium

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Masfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman

    4,560 sqft

    57 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Land

    250,000

    Land for sale in Masfout, overlooking the valley d

    Premium

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Masfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman

    4,300 sqft

    58 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Land

    225,000

    residental plot masfot8/one street/price included

    Al Mutamaiz Real Estate logo image

    Masfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman

    4,305 sqft

    52 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Land

    255,000

    RESIDENTIAL LAND IN MASFOT 8 CORNER 2 ROADS

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Masfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman

    4,600 sqft

    55 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Land