SuperAgent6Land 450,000Land for sale in Masfout 8 Masfout - For salePremiumMasfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman 6,458 sqft 69 AED/sqft
2Land 230,000Land for sale in Masfout 1, investment opportunityMasfoot 1, Masfoot, Ajman 4,305 sqft 53 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Villa 1,000,000Luxury villa with 5 bedrooms and a private poolPremiumMasfoot 1, Masfoot, Ajman 5 7+ 6,000 sqft 166 AED/sqft
30Villa 950,000Furnished Farm for Sale in Masfout GCC Only OwnersMasfoot 1, Masfoot, Ajman 2 2 10,000 sqft 95 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 300,000Commercial Corner plot - on Gulfa street Masfout 8PremiumMasfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman 3,014 sqft 99 AED/sqft
2Land 210,000Residential Land for Sale in Masfout 8 AjmanMasfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman 3,013 sqft 69 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 1,150,000Villa with mountain view in MasfootMasfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman 6 7 4,305 sqft 267 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 360,000Residential Land in Masfot 3 Near Dubai–Hatta RoadMasfoot 3, Masfoot, Ajman 6,888 sqft 52 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 430,0002 Adjacent Plots | Masfout 3 | Prime Price DealMasfoot 3, Masfoot, Ajman 8,115 sqft 52 AED/sqft
7Land 260,000Land for sale in Masfout, fourth plot from Gulf StPremiumMasfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman 4,560 sqft 57 AED/sqft
8Land 250,000Land for sale in Masfout, overlooking the valley dPremiumMasfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman 4,300 sqft 58 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 245,000residential corner plot - prime location - masfoutMasfoot 3, Masfoot, Ajman 4,251 sqft 57 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 230,000Corner Residential Plot | In Al Masfout 11 Ajman|PremiumMasfoot 11, Masfoot, Ajman 4,305 sqft 53 AED/sqft
6Land 340,000masfot 3/two merged plots/on hatta st/6888 sqfMasfoot 3, Masfoot, Ajman 6,890 sqft 49 AED/sqft
6Land 225,000residental plot masfot8/one street/price includedFeaturedMasfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman 4,305 sqft 52 AED/sqft
3Land 240,000Prime residential land for sale in Masfout 3Masfoot 3, Masfoot, Ajman 4,256 sqft 56 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Land 200,000Residential land withstreet and alley in Masfout11Masfoot 11, Masfoot, Ajman 4,300 sqft 46 AED/sqft
11Land 200,000Golden Opportunity Direct from Owner – Corner PlotMasfoot 11, Masfoot, Ajman 4,305 sqft 46 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 340,000Residential Land in Masfout Basin 3 Prime LocationMasfoot 3, Masfoot, Ajman 6,888 sqft 49 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 220,000Masfout land 11, prime locationMasfoot 11, Masfoot, Ajman 4,585 sqft 47 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 255,000RESIDENTIAL LAND IN MASFOT 8 CORNER 2 ROADSMasfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman 4,600 sqft 55 AED/sqft
10Land 175,000Exceptional Investment Opportunity – Corner Plot fMasfoot 1, Masfoot, Ajman 4,456 sqft 39 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 175,000Masfout land, Ajman, with a mountain viewMasfoot 1, Masfoot, Ajman 4,456 sqft 39 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 220,000Own your villa land in Masfout 11Masfoot 11, Masfoot, Ajman 4,305 sqft 51 AED/sqft
Community InsightsMasfootView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...