First Sale30Townhouse 1,350,000Where you will find everything you dream of rightAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,700 sqft 364 AED/sqft
First Sale30Townhouse 1,320,000Where you will find luxury, creativity, and naturaAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 1,800 sqft 733 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale13Townhouse 1,350,000For sale on the main street, fees included.Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 5 3,100 sqft 435 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale21Townhouse 1,370,000Al Helio 2 Townhouses - Registration Fees FreeAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 1,772 sqft 773 AED/sqft
First Sale18Townhouse 1,300,000Residential Villa for Sale in Helio 1 Price: AEDAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3 5 1,722 sqft 754 AED/sqft
First Sale16Townhouse 1,330,000Townhouse for Sale in Helio 1 Price: AED 1,330,00Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 1,722 sqft 772 AED/sqft
First Sale12Townhouse 1,300,000Townhouse for Sale in Helio 2 Price: AED 1,300,00Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 1,722 sqft 754 AED/sqft
First Sale20Townhouse 1,250,000Townhouse for Sale in Helio 2 Price: AED 1,250,00Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 1,722 sqft 725 AED/sqft
First Sale26Townhouse 1,400,000Townhouse Villa for Sale - Al Helio 2, Ajman ThisAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 1,722 sqft 813 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Townhouse 1,290,000Townhouse with 4 master bedrooms and a roof terracAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 5 2,900 sqft 444 AED/sqft
First Sale24Townhouse 1,200,000Own the most luxurious villas through the bankAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 2,600 sqft 461 AED/sqft
First Sale27Townhouse 1,280,000Own the best villas through the bankAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,000 sqft 426 AED/sqft
First Sale22Townhouse 1,390,000Townhouse - Two floors and a roof - Fees includedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 2,500 sqft 556 AED/sqft
16Townhouse 1,350,0004 Master BR Townhouse | Majlis & Living Room | RooAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 1,725 sqft 782 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Townhouse 1,200,000Modern Townhouse for Sale in Al Helio 2, AjmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 6 2,600 sqft 461 AED/sqft
First Sale12Townhouse 1,300,000Villa sale Ajman 4rooms, freehold, Cash or bankAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 1,722 sqft 754 AED/sqft
First Sale30Townhouse 1,290,000Townhouse including registration fees, three floorAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 1,722 sqft 749 AED/sqft
23Townhouse 1,400,000Luxury Townhouse Villa for Sale in Al Helio 2 –Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 1,722 sqft 813 AED/sqft
First Sale10Townhouse 1,400,000Luxury Finished Townhouse for Sale in Al Helio 2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 1,722 sqft 813 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale13Townhouse 1,150,000................... Freehold for All NationalitiesAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3 4 1,722 sqft 667 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale21Townhouse 1,200,000well Organized 5 Master Brs Townhouse Al Helio 2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 6 3,000 sqft 400 AED/sqft
First Sale20Townhouse 1,440,000Luxury Corner Townhouse in Al Helio 1 - Ajman ModAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 1,722 sqft 836 AED/sqft
First Sale24Townhouse 1,400,000corner townhous included registration good locatioAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 2,000 sqft 700 AED/sqft
First Sale26Townhouse 1,300,000Modern Townhouse in Al Helio 2 - Ajman An exceptiAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 1,722 sqft 754 AED/sqft
First Sale23Townhouse 1,300,000included registration good locationAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 5 1,777 sqft 731 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...