SuperAgentNew12Whole Building 6,200,000BULDING FOR SALE IN CORNICHE AJMAN G+5| 20%RETURNCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,000 sqft 1,550 AED/sqft
New2Whole Building 9,500,000*DEAR INVESTORS CORNICHE , G+4 , CORNER BUILDING*Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 7+ 7+ 7,000 sqft 1,357 AED/sqft
11Whole Building 6,200,000Building for sale with prime ROI, great locationAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,000 sqft 1,550 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Whole Building 5,150,000opportunity in one of Ajman's important areaAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,716 AED/sqft
19Whole Building 5,150,000Invest Now with Strong ROI | 2nd Row Corniche BuilCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,716 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Whole Building 13,500,000Building for sale with freehold in Nakheel, AjmanAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 7+ 7+ 8,700 sqft 1,551 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Whole Building 6,800,000Strong Deal in the Heart of AjmanAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,700 sqft 1,837 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 6,800,000Building | Al Nakheel | Corniche | G+5 | 6,8MAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,700 sqft 1,837 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale9Whole Building 11,600,000Distinctive building, first occupancy, AjmanCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 7+ 7+ 20,000 sqft 580 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Whole Building 5,500,000Guaranteed ROI | Freehold | Prime LocationAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,000 sqft 1,100 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Whole Building 5,500,000Investment opportunity | Building in a prime locatAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,000 sqft 1,100 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 15,000,000Residential and commercial building for sale direcAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,400 sqft 2,777 AED/sqft
16Whole Building 10,000,000building for sale 2bhk 31unit,1 bhk one unit/6shopAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 7+ 7+ 8,738 sqft 1,144 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Whole Building 12,450,000For sale/new building, first tenant/Ajman cornicheCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 7+ 7+ 8,700 sqft 1,431 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAjman Corniche RoadView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...