5Whole Building 6,700,000Al Nakheel Building 2, residential and commercial,Al Khail Tower 1, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,700 sqft 1,810 AED/sqft
23Whole Building 5,000,000Building for sale in Al Nakhil 1 At a good pricAl Khail Tower 3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,595 sqft 1,390 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 1,800,000A golden opportunity to own a building in a very pAl Khail Tower 2, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 2,400 sqft 750 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 7,200,000Golden Opportunity to Own a Fully Residential & CoAl Khail Tower 2, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,000 sqft 1,800 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 2,300,000Residential & Commercial Building for Sale AjmanAl Khail Tower 1, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 2,650 sqft 867 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAjman DowntownView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...