SuperAgentNew11Whole Building 20,000,000For sale: Residential/commercial building in AjmanAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 7+ 54,000 sqft 370 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 5,500,000Residential and commercial building in Al-JarfAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,400 sqft 859 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Whole Building 20,000,000building for sale with a 9% return brand newPremiumAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 7+ 54,000 sqft 370 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 20,000,000New building in Ajman, Ajman Industrial Area 1FeaturedAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 7+ 53,992 sqft 370 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 20,000,000New building in Ajman, Ajman Industrial Area 1Ajman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 7+ 53,992 sqft 370 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 20,000,000New building Industrial Area 1 A Unique InvestmentPremiumAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 7+ 10,301 sqft 1,941 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Whole Building 9,000,000: 32 apartments (2 Bedrooms + Living Room)Ajman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,200 sqft 2,142 AED/sqft
2Whole Building 7,500,000Ajman Industrial 1 20 BR Whole BuildingAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,200 sqft 1,785 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAjman Industrial AreaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...