SuperAgent17Whole Building 20,000,000Al Hamidiya Residential and commercial buildingAjman 44 building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 11,150 sqft 1,793 AED/sqft
SuperAgent24Whole Building 15,000,000Corner Residential/ Commercial Building for SaleAjman 44 building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 7,250 sqft 2,068 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Whole Building 21,000,000Prime Residential & Commercial Building for SaleAjman 44 building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 11,300 sqft 1,858 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Whole Building 17,500,000Building Brand New | G+M+6 | 9.2% ROI Al HamidiyaAjman 44 building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,000 sqft 2,916 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Whole Building 9,000,000Ajman Building: 10.5% ROI and Income GrowthAjman 44 building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,700 sqft 1,343 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 8,500,000Perfect Building Building for Sale in HamidiyaPremiumAjman 44 building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 7,110 sqft 1,195 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Whole Building 20,000,000Unique investment opportunity for saleAbna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 2,000 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 8,200,000Residential Building for Sale In Prime Location .Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 6,700 sqft 1,223 AED/sqft