SuperAgent5Whole Building 2,250,000Building for Sale in Al Nuaimiya 1 – Mixed ResidenAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,000 sqft 562 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 20,000,000Building for sale in Ajman AL Nuaimiya 2Sheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,727 sqft 2,973 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 4,700,00027 BR Al Naemiya Tower 2 with Elegant AmenitiesAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,305 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 3,300,000Building for sale in Al Nuaimiya, Ajman cityPremiumAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 916 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 3,800,000For sale, a residential investment building in Al Nuaimiya area - AjmanPremiumAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 3,600 sqft 1,055 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 4,700,000Building for Sale in Al Nuaimiya 1 – AjmanAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,200 sqft 1,119 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 2,400,000Al Nuaimiya 10 BR Whole BuildingAl Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 8,000,000Strong Investment Opportunity – Residential & CommAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,000 sqft 1,333 AED/sqft
11Whole Building 5,800,000Building for sale with good income in Al NuaimiyaFeaturedAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 4 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,611 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 5,000,000Residential investment building for sale in AjmanSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 13,205 sqft 378 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 5,000,000Corner Residential Investment Building for Sale .Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,666 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 4,700,000Residential Investment Building for Sale-AlNaimiyaAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,305 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 2,400,000INVESTOR DEAL || BUILDING FOR SALE || FREE HOLDAl Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 2,700,0001 Bhk Family-Friendly Gem in Al Naimiya, AjmanAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 750 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 2,900,000A distinctive building for sale in a prime strategAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 7,200 sqft 402 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 2,300,000Residential building for sale in Al Nuaimiya 2 areAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,700 sqft 621 AED/sqft
17Whole Building 14,000,000Annual income 1.1 million | Ground floor + 4 floorPremiumAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 1,400 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 2,400,000BUILDING FOR IN AJMAN INESTOR DEALFeaturedAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 6,200,000Stable Income & High ROI with Growth PotentialAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,722 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 4,700,000Investment residential building in Al Nuaimiya 1Sheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,305 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Whole Building 4,000,000High-ROI Investment Building – Al Naeemiyah, AjmanAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,350 sqft 629 AED/sqft
1Whole Building 6,000,000Residential/Commercial Building in Al Nuaimiya AjmAl Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,666 AED/sqft
First Sale2Whole Building 6,000,00030 BR Family-Friendly Retreat in Al NuaimiyaAl Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,666 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 4,800,000Charming 27 BR Investment Building in Al Naemiya -Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,333 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Whole Building 5,250,000Residential Investment Building for Sale – AjmanSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,458 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl NuaimiyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...