23Land 1,200,000Ready To Build Villa Plot In Arabian Hills | PKG 2PremiumArabian Hills Estate, Al Faqa'a, Al Ain 12,000 sqft 100 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 800,000Prime Land | Abu Dhabi–Dubai Border | Hot DealArabian Hills Estate, Al Faqa'a, Al Ain studio 14,951 sqft 53 AED/sqft
23Land 850,000Sustainable Living | PKG 2 | Corner PlotPremiumArabian Hills Estate, Al Faqa'a, Al Ain 14,000 sqft 60 AED/sqft
11Land 851,880Pakage 2 | Corner Villa Plot | Near to handoverArabian Hills Estate, Al Faqa'a, Al Ain 14,198 sqft 60 AED/sqft
First Sale10Land 960,000Prime Freehold Commercial Plot for SaleAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 6,400 sqft 150 AED/sqft
16Apartment 550,000Three bedrooms for sale with an open view of the gAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 3 3 1,800 sqft 305 AED/sqft
2Land 882,000For Sale – Prime Land in Al Qasimia, Sharjah |Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 5,880 sqft 150 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,007,565Freehold | deal Investment Plot G+3 PermissionAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 5,167 sqft 195 AED/sqft
4Land 2,760,000138 AED / sq. ft. | Freehold | Industrial Plot Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 138 AED/sqft
5Land 1,350,000أرض صناعية بالقاسمية الشارقة بدون مقدم أقساط 3سنينAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,073 sqft 167 AED/sqft