Properties for sale in Town Square

1,413 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    HANDOVER THIS YEAR | 2BR CORNER UNIT | POOL

    Gold Coast Real Estate logo image

    Aria On The Park, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    2

    951 sqft

    1,577 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Townhouse

    3,099,999

    Best Location | Huge Plot | Type 1 | Near School

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Naseem Townhouses, Town Square, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,198 sqft

    1,410 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Tenanted | 1 Bed Corner Unit | High Floor

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Holland Gardens, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    639 sqft

    1,721 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,499,999

    Park View | Premium Unit | Fully Fitted Kitchen

    AFFINITY HOMES REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Aria On The Park, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    3

    969 sqft

    1,547 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,164,888

    Limited Offer -40/60 | Only 5% Down Payment

    Indus Real Estate logo image

    Belmont, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    655 sqft

    1,778 AED/sqft

  • Belmont

    Launch price:

    1,200,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/35/60
    Developed by
    Nshama
    Dubai,Town Square,Belmont

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,295,000

    Great Location | Friendly Community | Modern

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    FIA, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,011 sqft

    1,280 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,235,000

    VOT | Pool View | Upgraded | Well Maintained

    AGCO PROPERTIES logo image

    Parkside, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    2

    939 sqft

    1,315 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    3,000,000

    Brand New | Centrally Located | Doorstep Living

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    Maha Townhouses, Town Square, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,904 sqft

    1,575 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    POOL VIEW | PRIVATE TERRACE | UNFURNISHED

    MYEI MIDDLE EAST REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    The Hamilton, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    821 sqft

    1,522 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    POOL VIEW | FULLY EQUIPPED KITCHEN | UNFURNISHED

    MYEI MIDDLE EAST REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    The Hamilton, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    714 sqft

    2,100 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    FULL PARK VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | READY TO MOVE IN

    Homes 4 Life - Town Square  logo image

    Warda Apartments 1A, Warda Apartments 1, Warda Apartments, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    2

    940 sqft

    1,702 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Park view | Vacant soon | Natural lighting

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Jenna Main Square 2, Jenna Main Square, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    2

    967 sqft

    1,551 AED/sqft

  • Find properties for sale in Town Square, a master-planned gated community developed by Nshama Group. Located on Al Qudra Road (D63) close to DAMAC Hills and Remraam, this residential community spans 750 acres and offers 154,000 square meters of parks, 16 community gardens, and a large network of trails. The average asking price is approximately 1,690,000 AED, making it an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Buyers can expect an average size of about 960 sqft, with options ranging from 480 to 2,000 sqft. Most properties come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also offer pet-friendly policies, children’s play areas, and building lobbies.