1 bedroom Properties for sale in DIFC

200 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    VACANT, zabeel view , high floor

    Premium

    EDBER REAL ESTATE logo image

    Central Park Residential Tower, Central Park Tower, DIFC, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,126 sqft

    2,220 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,737,408

    1 BEDROOM l ZABEEL VIEW l NO COMISSION

    Nexus Properties logo image

    Eden House Zaabeel, DIFC, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,194 sqft

    3,967 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,318,992

    DIFC VIEW l NO COMISSION l PAYMENT PLAN

    Nexus Properties logo image

    Eden House Zaabeel, DIFC, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,216 sqft

    4,374 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,915,000

    ZABEEL VIEW | NO COMISSION | PAYMENT PLAN

    Nexus Properties logo image

    Akala Hotels and Residences, DIFC, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,406 sqft

    3,495 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000

    MID FLOOR | OPEN VIEW | GENUINE RESALE

    MYEI MIDDLE EAST REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Heights Tower by DIFC, DIFC, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,707 sqft

    1,991 AED/sqft

  • Eden House Za'abeel

    Launch price:

    4,737,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    H&H Development
    Dubai,DIFC,Eden House Zaabeel

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,100,000

    Iconic Address | Premium DIFC Living | Lavish 1 BR

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers logo image

    DIFC Living, DIFC, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,034 sqft

    3,965 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,275,000

    Stunning Layout | Exclusive | SZR View

    Premium

    Edifice Brokerage logo image

    Limestone House, DIFC, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,226 sqft

    2,671 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,750,000

    1BR + Study | SZR View | Connected to Gate Avenue

    Pulse Real Estate logo image

    Limestone House, DIFC, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,420 sqft

    2,640 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,950,000

    Spacious Home | Elegantly Furnished | Prime Area

    Premium

    Caspian Properties Brokers L.L.C logo image

    Park Tower B, Park Towers, DIFC, Dubai

    1

    2

    813 sqft

    2,398 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,499,999

    Higher Floor | DIFC Views |Close to Metro | Vacant

    JASER AL NOOR REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Park Tower A, Park Towers, DIFC, Dubai

    1

    1

    660 sqft

    2,272 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000

    Vacant Soon | Premium and Exclusive | High floor

    Driven Properties logo image

    Burj Daman, DIFC, Dubai

    1

    1

    882 sqft

    4,535 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000

    Exclusive 1BR | Luxury Residence | Genuine Resale