1 bedroom Properties for sale in Dubai Land, page 7

2,585 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    940,000

    Spacious Layout | Vacant on Transfer | High Floor

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Maya 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,089 sqft

    863 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,109,777

    No down payment 0% | Average monthly installment 1

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Empire Gardens, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    868 sqft

    1,278 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,104,777

    No down payment 0% | Average monthly installment 1

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    885 sqft

    1,248 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,050,777

    No down payment 0% | Average monthly installment 1

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    902 sqft

    1,164 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    869,616

    1% Monthly I LOWEST PRICE 1BHKI HUGE SIZE

    ZONE IMMO REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    AUM Residence, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    870 sqft

    999 AED/sqft

  • Tulip Oasis X

    Launch price:

    1,130,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/35/60
    Developed by
    Al Madar Holding
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Majan

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,534,900

    4% DLD Waiver | 10% To Book | Special Payment Plan

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers logo image

    The Wilds Residences, The Wilds by Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    930 sqft

    1,650 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,511,633

    Prime Investment | Private Pool Luxury Living

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Samana Ibiza, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    800 sqft

    1,889 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    660,000

    Investor deal | Exclusive Unit | Rented

    S A N D S REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Al Thamam 22, Al Thamam, Remraam, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    665 sqft

    992 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,486,944

    High ROI Investment | Luxury Home with Pool

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    2

    800 sqft

    1,858 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    1BR Verdes Haven | 811 sqft | Community View

    TOPAZ WORLD REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Forest at Verdes, Verdes by Haven Aldar, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    811 sqft

    1,602 AED/sqft

  • Weybridge Gardens Phase 4 By LEOS Properties

    Launch price:

    701,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    LEOS International