1 bedroom Properties for sale in Dubai Marina

1,248 properties
Map view
  • 20

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    High Floor | Full Marina View | Furnished

    REE LAND REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Orra Marina, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    910 sqft

    1,923 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,450,000

    Palm and Sea View | High Floor | Damac Heights

    H&S Real Estate logo image

    Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    812 sqft

    3,017 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    WATERFRONT LIVING | FULLY FURNISHED | MARINA VIEWS

    KEY CAPITAL PROPERTIES logo image

    Pelagos by IGO, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    759 sqft

    2,898 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Spacious 1BR | Bright Unit | Prime Marina Living

    Prime Estates Properties logo image

    The Point, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    786 sqft

    2,226 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    949,000

    Astonishing Waterside Apartment W Gorgeous View

    Fajar Realty logo image

    Marina Pinnacle, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    761 sqft

    1,247 AED/sqft

  • Palace By The Beach

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Marina

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Community view | Ready to move | Well Maintained

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    1

    930 sqft

    1,182 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Partial marina View | Ready to Move | Furnished

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    Botanica Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    1

    800 sqft

    2,500 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,089,000

    1BR + Study + Storage | Sea View | Vacant

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Trident Grand Residence, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,183 sqft

    1,765 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Luxury 1BR | West Avenue | Marina Living |

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Avenue Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    721 sqft

    2,219 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    High ROI | Near Tram | Chiller Free | Exclusive

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    918 sqft

    1,198 AED/sqft

  • Residences Du Port Autograph Collection

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    2,588,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    The Devmark Group
    Dubai,Dubai Marina,Residences Du Port

    1 - 5 Beds

    Construction progress: 68%
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,475,000

    Prime Marina Location I Furnished 1BR I Vacant

    Keys and Keys Real Estate LLC logo image

    Azure, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    1

    809 sqft

    1,823 AED/sqft

  • Find 1-bedroom properties for sale in Dubai Marina, a waterfront community known for its high-rise apartments, dining, and leisure facilities. Prices start at 750,000 AED and average around 2,000,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments include balconies, built-in wardrobes, covered parking, security, shared gyms and pools, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, and building lobbies. Sizes range from 610 to 1,000 sqft, with an average of 830 sqft. Dubai Marina is a man-made canal city framed by some of Dubai’s tallest skyscrapers and offers residents access to attractions like JBR Beach, Marina Walk, Dubai Marina Mall, and the Dubai Marina Yacht Club. It is well connected via two metro stations and a tram, and is located near Dubai Internet City, Dubai Media City, and Palm Jumeirah.
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    MARINA VIEW I VACANT I STUDY ROOM I EMAAR

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Al Majara 2, Al Majara Towers, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    1

    971 sqft

    2,574 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Amazing Upgrades | 7% net ROI | VOT

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Elite Residence, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    736 sqft

    1,970 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,299,900

    PRICED TO SELL | READY TO CLOSE | VACANT

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Ocean Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    826 sqft

    1,573 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,250,000

    Marina Living | Full Marina View | Best Investment

    Royce International Realty logo image

    Marina Star, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2