1 bedroom Properties for sale in Dubai Sports City, page 22

616 properties
Map view
  • 29

    Apartment

    920,000

    SPACIOUS | CANAL VIEW | VACANT SOON

    PROPOINT PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Arabian, Canal Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    970 sqft

    948 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    630,000

    Prime Investment: 1-Bed Apartment in Champions Tow

    Pyramid Star Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Champions Tower 1, Champions Towers, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    676 sqft

    931 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    730,000

    Investor Deal| Vacant on transfer| Spacious

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    Hub Canal 1, Hub Golf View Apartments, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    812 sqft

    899 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    760,000

    Rented High | 8% ROI | Great Investors Deal

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales 2 logo image

    Hub Canal 2, Hub Golf View Apartments, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    970 sqft

    783 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    990,000

    30% - 70 PAYMENT_READY 2025 _BEST PRICE | ESAY Pp

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    925 sqft

    1,070 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Open View | High Floor | Well Maintained Unit

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Warriors logo image

    Profile Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    855 sqft

    1,286 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000

    1-bhk | chiller free building | best location

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Medalist, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    852 sqft

    997 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000

    Rented | Well Maintain | Mid Floor

    Better Homes - Motor City logo image

    The Matrix, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    904 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    935,000

    CANEL VIEW | PRIME LOCATION | SPECIOUS LAYOUT

    SKY AVENUE REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    Arabian, Canal Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    840 sqft

    1,113 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,615,000

    1br Lake View Home With A Lush, Green Feel

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    953 sqft

    1,694 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    750,000

    VOT | High Floor | High ROI | No Agents

    Hamptons International logo image

    Elite Sports Residence 4, Elite Sports Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    921 sqft

    814 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    LUXURIOUS | SPACIOUS | HOME WITH SMART FEATURES

    Classic Properties Real Estate logo image

    Fairway Residences By Prescott, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    865 sqft

    1,387 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,587,000

    Luxury Living | Stylish Home | Premium Amenities

    TOP SPACES Real Estate logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    953 sqft

    1,665 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,634,000

    1BR Lake View AED 1,634,000 Majority at Handover

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    965 sqft

    1,693 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,612,000

    1BR AED 1,612,000 Easy Mortgage at Handover

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    953 sqft

    1,691 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,517,000

    1BR Priced AED 1,517,000 with Mortgage on Handover

    Premium

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    910 sqft

    1,667 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,514,000

    Mag 777 1br | Floor 12 | AED 1.51m

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    910 sqft

    1,663 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,505,000

    1BR Priced AED 1,505,000 with Mortgage on Handover

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    903 sqft

    1,666 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,499,000

    Balanced 1br Option For Living Or LongTerm Hold

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    910 sqft

    1,647 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,288,000

    1br Comfort With Balcony In Quiet Community

    Premium

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    736 sqft

    1,750 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,287,000

    MoveIn Ready 1br Living In Dubai Sports City

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    736 sqft

    1,748 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,490,000

    1 Br Comfort With Balcony, Quiet Community View

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    910 sqft

    1,637 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,256,031

    Smart Home | Investment Deal | Flexible Payments

    VIONA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Vega by Acube Developments, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    746 sqft

    1,683 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,238,000

    BR AED 1,238,000 Mortgage at Handover

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    910 sqft

    1,360 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,556,000

    Mag 777 1br | 953 Sq Ft | LakeSide Position

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    953 sqft

    1,632 AED/sqft

Map
Image for Community Overview in Dubai Sports City
Community Insights
Dubai Sports City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...

Price insights for 1 Bedroom in Dubai Sports City

Average prices for 1 Bedroom for sale in Dubai Sports City

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Condor Golf Links 181,342,784
Aspirz by Danube1,311,064
MAG 7771,310,707
The Community Sports Arena1,243,553
Binghatti Haven1,166,022
Hadley Heights 21,148,210
Verde by Vision1,133,929
Urban Park Residences1,058,674
Hera Tower720,306
Elite Sports Residence 10 Tower 2656,167

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru