1 bedroom Properties for sale in Jumeirah Village Triangle

1,049 properties
Map view
  • 18

    Apartment

    950,000

    ITALIAN QUALITY|PRIVATE GARDEN|SMART SYSTEM

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Interstellar Tower, District 2, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    881 sqft

    1,078 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    883,983

    Smart Home | Premium Furnishing | Cash Deal

    PRIME AND LUXE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Sky Gate Tower, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    650 sqft

    1,359 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,169,450

    Spacious 1BR | 4% DLD Fee Waived | No Commission

    MASTER HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    FH Residency, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    1

    951 sqft

    1,229 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Brand New | One BR | Highway/Skyline View

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    FH Residency, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    1

    619 sqft

    1,696 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    760,000

    14% ROI | Unfurnished | Smart System | Pool View

    SYKON PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Guzel Towers, District 1, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    674 sqft

    1,127 AED/sqft

  • Azha Millennium Residences

    Launch price:

    650,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/10/50
    Developed by
    Emirates properties
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Triangle,District 4,Azha Millennium Residences

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    950,000

    Fully Furnished | High ROI | Modern design

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Cloud Tower A, Cloud Tower, District 2, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    583 sqft

    1,629 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Skyline Elegance | Handover Q3 - 2027 | High ROI

    Driven Properties logo image

    Binghatti Flare, District 2, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    760 sqft

    1,710 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    855,000

    Fully Furnished | Motivated Seller | Balcony

    FamLuxe - Branch 23 logo image

    Seslia Tower, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    574 sqft

    1,489 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    Study Room | Open View | Furnished | Rented

    Fam Properties - Branch 14 logo image

    Emerald Vision Tower, District 1, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    814 sqft

    1,904 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,361,793

    Q1 2027 | Fully Furnished | Smart Home

    SKYFIELD PREMIUM PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    802 sqft

    1,697 AED/sqft

  • Elaris Rise

    Listed 7 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,262,020 AED

    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Triangle,District 3,Elar1s Rise

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,223,976

    Fully-Furnished | Spacious Layout | High Floor

    SKYFIELD PREMIUM PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    650 sqft

    1,883 AED/sqft

  • Find 1-bedroom properties for sale in Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT), a gated, family-friendly community in the heart of Dubai. Prices start at 628,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,230,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, and covered parking. Shared amenities typically include a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area and pool, barbecue area, concierge services, building lobbies, security, and pet-friendly policies. Sizes range from 580 to 920 sqft, with an average of 750 sqft. Located between Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311) and Al Khail Road (E44), JVT offers residents easy connectivity to key areas like Downtown Dubai (27 minutes), Dubai International Airport (30 minutes), and JBR Beach (19 minutes). The community is surrounded by green spaces, parks, and modern amenities, making it ideal for families and professionals alike.
  • 22

    Apartment

    1,333,000

    Strong Upside Potential_Marina View_Limited Units!

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sol Levante, District 1, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    870 sqft

    1,532 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    759,000

    Investor offer| 15%ROI | MARINA VIEW

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    805 sqft

    942 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    890,000

    VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | SMART HOME

    ELITE VENTURE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    584 sqft

    1,523 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,149,998

    Core Unit | Optimized Layout | Consistent ROI

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Luxuria, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    651 sqft

    1,766 AED/sqft

  • Sol Levante

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    735,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Sol Properties
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Triangle,District 1,Sol Levante

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,149,998

    Investment Unit |Prime Position |Consistent Retuns

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    651 sqft

    1,766 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    950,000

    20/80 Payment Plan | High ROI 10%| Q4 2026Handove

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Enaya Residences, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    917 sqft

    1,035 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    High Floor I Fully Furnished I Handover Soon

    GUIDE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Red Square Tower A, Red Square Tower, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    651 sqft

    1,536 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    974,000

    Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Highest Quality

    Cecilia & Marita Properties L.L.C logo image

    Treppan Tower, District 1, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    479 sqft

    2,033 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,169,450

    Luxurious 1BR | Smart Home System | High ROI

    Cecilia & Marita Properties L.L.C logo image

    FH Residency, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    863 sqft

    1,355 AED/sqft

  • VOXA by Pantheon

    Launch price:

    709,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/35/10/35
    Developed by
    Pantheon Development
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Triangle,District 4,Voxa Residences

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Rented | 1 Bedroom | Largest 1 BR Layout

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Maya 5, District 1, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    858 sqft

    1,398 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,095,000

    SMART HOMES | LUXURY APARTMENT | PRIME LOCATION

    Cecilia & Marita Properties L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    698 sqft

    1,568 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    850,000

    Spacious 1 Bed | Bright Unit | Balcony

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Edmonton Elm, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    840 sqft

    1,011 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,149,998

    Tenant Ready | Prime Corner | Strong Return

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    651 sqft

    1,766 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Fully Furnished | Spacious 1BR | Rented | JVT