3 bedroom Properties for sale in Mira Oasis 1

38 properties
Map view
  • 16

    Townhouse

    3,100,000

    Type J | Large Plot | 3Bed + Study + Maid's |

    Golden Gateway Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Mira Oasis 1, Mira Oasis, Reem, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,515 sqft

    1,232 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,950,000

    Type J | VOT| Extended and Upgraded

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Mira Oasis 1, Mira Oasis, Reem, Dubai

    3

    4

    3,327 sqft

    1,187 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    3,500,000

    Furnished |Upgraded |Big plot |Steps to DBS school

    Linda's Real Estate logo image

    Mira Oasis 1, Mira Oasis, Reem, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,247 sqft

    1,557 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Townhouse

    4,500,000

    Fully Upgraded | VOT | View Today

    Premium

    Paragon Properties logo image

    Mira Oasis 1, Mira Oasis, Reem, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,286 sqft

    1,968 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    3,500,000

    Type A | Fully Furnished | Vacant Now

    Treo Homes logo image

    Mira Oasis 1, Mira Oasis, Reem, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,994 sqft

    1,169 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    3,500,000

    3 bed + Maids | Type A | Upgraded

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Mira Oasis 1, Mira Oasis, Reem, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,295 sqft

    1,525 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    3,000,000

    Exclusive | Upgraded Type D | Furnished

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Mira Oasis 1, Mira Oasis, Reem, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,356 sqft

    1,273 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,500,000

    Park Backing | Type J | Vacant on Transfer

    Premium

    Treo Homes logo image

    Mira Oasis 1, Mira Oasis, Reem, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,509 sqft

    1,394 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,100,000

    Park Facing | Type J | 3BR + Maid + Study |Rented

    Top Class Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    Mira Oasis 1, Mira Oasis, Reem, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,500 sqft

    1,240 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    3,600,000

    Type J/ Upgraded Backyard/ Great Location

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    Mira Oasis 1, Mira Oasis, Reem, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,516 sqft

    1,430 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,100,000

    3br | Type I | Single Row I Vacant Soon

    fam Real Estate Broker - Palm Jumeirah logo image

    Mira Oasis 1, Mira Oasis, Reem, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,501 sqft

    1,239 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    3,600,000

    3BR | Upgraded | With Balcony & Garden

    TurnKey Properties logo image

    Mira Oasis 1, Mira Oasis, Reem, Dubai

    3

    4

    3,161 sqft

    1,138 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,900,000

    Motivated Seller |Type I | Well Maintained | Motivated Seller

    Linda's Real Estate logo image

    Mira Oasis 1, Mira Oasis, Reem, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,358 sqft

    1,229 AED/sqft

  • Find 3-bedroom properties for sale in Mira Oasis 1, Mira Oasis. Prices start at 3,200,000 AED, with the average selling price around 3,590,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties include balconies, built-in wardrobes, maid’s rooms, central air conditioning, covered parking, and security. Layouts range from 2,200 to 3,500 sqft, with an average of 2,600 sqft. These properties were completed in 2018 and have been rated 5.0/5 based on 1 building review.
  • 28

    Villa

    3,800,000

    3br Plus Study | Close To Park | Type J | Ready

    fam Real Estate Broker - Palm Jumeirah logo image

    Mira Oasis 1, Mira Oasis, Reem, Dubai

    3

    4

    3,307 sqft

    1,149 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    3,300,000

    Rented | Type A | Close to Amenities

    Inside Premium Properties logo image

    Mira Oasis 1, Mira Oasis, Reem, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,790 sqft

    1,182 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    3,150,000

    Modern Townhouse | Community View | Spacious

    Driven Properties logo image

    Mira Oasis 1, Mira Oasis, Reem, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,896 sqft

    1,087 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    3,949,000

    Corner Unit. | Extended. | Type J

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Mira Oasis 1, Mira Oasis, Reem, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,562 sqft

    1,541 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    3,750,000

    End Unit | Large Plot | Motivated Seller

    Premium

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    Mira Oasis 1, Mira Oasis, Reem, Dubai

    3

    4

    3,307 sqft

    1,133 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Townhouse

    4,000,000