3 bedroom Properties for sale in Mira

45 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,550,000

    Type 1M | Single Row | Desirable Location

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Mira 4, Mira, Reem, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,383 sqft

    1,489 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,400,000

    CLOSE TO THE PARK | SPACIOUS | TYPE 2M

    DNL Properties LLC logo image

    Mira 2, Mira, Reem, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,412 sqft

    1,409 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    3,000,000

    Type 3M | Extended & upgraded | Vacant on Transfer

    Realty Utopia Real Estate logo image

    Mira 3, Mira, Reem, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,170 sqft

    1,382 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,350,000

    Type 2M | VOT | Family Community

    Premium

    Paragon Properties logo image

    Mira 4, Mira, Reem, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,385 sqft

    1,404 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    3,399,999

    Exclusive Upgarded Type 2M | LARGE GARDEN

    Premium

    TRUSTKEY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Mira, Reem, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,866 sqft

    1,186 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,650,000

    Green Belt Backing | Exclusive | V O T

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Mira 2, Mira, Reem, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,347 sqft

    1,555 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    4,380,000

    Upgraded|Swimming PoolMotivated Seller

    Premium

    Treo Homes logo image

    Mira 3, Mira, Reem, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,577 sqft

    1,699 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    3,400,000

    Single Row I Vacant Soon I Exclusive | Type 2M

    Premium

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    Mira 4, Mira, Reem, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,383 sqft

    1,426 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,350,000

    Mira 5 type 2M Three+ maid near pool and park Sale

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    Mira 5, Mira, Reem, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,507 sqft

    1,336 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,300,000

    Single Row | Great Location | Occupied

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Mira 2, Mira, Reem, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,156 sqft

    1,530 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Townhouse

    3,980,000

    Vacant | Type 2E | Community Expert

    Premium

    Paragon Properties logo image

    Mira 4, Mira, Reem, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,524 sqft

    1,576 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Townhouse

    3,875,000

    Upgraded 1M | Single Row Unit | Exclusive

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Mira 5, Mira, Reem, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,384 sqft

    1,625 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    3,500,000

    Single Row | Vastu Compliant | Ready to Sell

    Premium

    S Y D REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Mira 3, Mira, Reem, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,618 sqft

    1,336 AED/sqft

  • Explore 3-bedroom properties for sale in Mira, Reem. Prices start at 3,000,000 AED, with the average selling price around 3,650,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties include balconies, built-in wardrobes, covered parking, maid’s rooms, central air conditioning, private gardens, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Layouts range from 2,200 to 3,200 sqft, with an average of 2,400 sqft.
  • 25

    Villa

    3,300,000

    Desert Facing | Open Views | Well Maintained

    LuxLiving Real Estate logo image

    Mira 3, Mira, Reem, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,170 sqft

    1,520 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    3,595,000

    Type 1M | Single Row | 3 Bedrooms | 3 Baths

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Mira 1, Mira, Reem, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,347 sqft

    1,531 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    3,850,000

    Type 3E | VOT | Nicely renovated |Motivated Seller

    House Hunters Real Estate logo image

    Mira 4, Mira, Reem, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,554 sqft

    1,507 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    3,650,000

    Single Row | Upgraded | Exclusive | Vot

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Mira 5, Mira, Reem, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,507 sqft

    1,455 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,350,000

    Upgrade | Owner Occupied | Great Condition

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Mira 4, Mira, Reem, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,507 sqft

    1,336 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Townhouse

    4,650,000

    Backing Greenbelt | Single Row | 1E

    Premium

    Paragon Properties logo image

    Mira 1, Mira, Reem, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,687 sqft

    1,730 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    3,750,000

    Fully Furnished | Well Maintained | Vacant

    Driven Properties logo image

    Mira 3, Mira, Reem, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,997 sqft

    1,251 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    3,850,000

    Upgraded I Vacant On Transfer I Type 3E

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    Mira 4, Mira, Reem, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,997 sqft

    1,284 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    3,450,000

    SPACIOUS 3BR + MAID | VACANT | NEXT TO PARK/POOL

    Ana Real Estate logo image

    Mira 4, Mira, Reem, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,615 sqft

    1,319 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Townhouse

    3,600,000

    Desirable Type 1M | Single Row | Exclusive

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Mira 2, Mira, Reem, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,384 sqft

    1,510 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    3,690,000

    Exclusive | Single Row | Rare Park Facing

    Black Brick logo image

    Mira 4, Mira, Reem, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,712 sqft

    1,360 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Townhouse

    4,150,000

    Exclusive | Upgraded + Extended | Type 3E |