3 bedroom Villas for sale in Bliss

25 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Villa

    3,500,000

    VOT| SR | CLOSE TO POOL | ON THE PARK | EXCLUSIVE

    SOLACE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Bliss, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,172 sqft

    1,611 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    4,000,000

    Spacious 3BR Villa | Best Deal | Family Living

    Premium

    MAVRIX LUXURY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Bliss, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,346 sqft

    2,971 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    3,600,000

    Modern Villa | Family Community | Spacious Layout

    Driven Properties logo image

    Bliss, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,385 sqft

    2,599 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    3,900,000

    Family Home | Rare Corner | High Demand

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Bliss, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,373 sqft

    2,840 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    3,900,000

    Rare Corner | Prime Location | Single Row

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Bliss, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,373 sqft

    2,840 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    3,399,999

    Biggest Layout | Ivory Style | Mortgage Accepted

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Bliss, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,463 sqft

    2,323 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    3,600,000

    Vacant | Park Facing | Payment Plan

    SISU REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Bliss, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,426 sqft

    2,524 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    3,700,000

    Vacant | Payment Plan | Community Expert

    SISU REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Bliss, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,465 sqft

    2,525 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    3,600,000

    Modern Corner Villa | Open View | Near Amenities

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Villanova logo image

    Bliss, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,373 sqft

    2,621 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    3,200,000

    Lowest Price | View Today | Close to Park

    YHU Properties logo image

    Bliss, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,385 sqft

    2,310 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    3,500,000

    3 Bedrooms | Single Row Villa | Prime Location

    Premium Hub Real Estate logo image

    Bliss, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,178 sqft

    1,606 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    3,499,999

    HOT DEAL | FACING PARK | GENUINE SELLER

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S10 logo image

    Bliss, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,348 sqft

    2,596 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    3,700,000

    Exclusive | Green Belt | Vacant on Transfer

    McCone Properties logo image

    Bliss, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,179 sqft

    1,698 AED/sqft

  • Find 3-bedroom villas for sale in Bliss, Arabian Ranches 3, a peaceful sub-community in Dubai that offers a suburban lifestyle with lush landscapes and modern amenities. Prices start at 3,500,000 AED and average around 3,700,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Bliss is strategically located with easy access to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road and Emirates Road, ensuring quick commutes to key destinations like Downtown Dubai and Dubai Marina. The community features a central plaza with water features, green spaces, and parks, fostering a strong sense of community. Families benefit from nearby schools such as Ranches Primary School and Jumeirah English Speaking School (JESS), while recreational and retail needs are met with the Arabian Ranches Golf Club, Dubai Polo & Equestrian Club, and Ranches Souk all within a short drive. Villas range in size from 1,300 to 2,200 sqft, with an average of 1,500 sqft. Most include balconies, covered parking, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, maid’s rooms, and access to shared gyms and pools.
  • 12

    Villa

    3,550,000

    Open to Below Market Offers | Keen Seller

    Family Homes DXB logo image

    Bliss, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,203 sqft

    1,611 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    3,500,000

    3 BR + Maid | Modern Community Living | Best Price

    Ray White International Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    Bliss, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,274 sqft

    1,539 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    3,500,000

    Elegant 3BR Villa | Bliss Arabian Ranches III

    MAVRIX LUXURY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Bliss, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,269 sqft

    2,758 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    3,200,000

    Ready to move | Single Row | Brand New

    Bull and Bear logo image

    Bliss, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,428 sqft

    2,240 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    3,600,000

    Single Row | Prime Location | Multiple options

    AX CAPITAL Real Estate logo image

    Bliss, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,347 sqft

    2,672 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    3,650,000

    Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Rented

    Fast Way Real Estate Broker logo image

    Bliss, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,348 sqft

    2,707 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    3,469,000

    3BR Townhouse | Maid room | Open Pocket Garden |

    ASSET CLASS PROPERTIES logo image

    Bliss, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,385 sqft

    2,504 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    3,800,000

    Elegant Home | Community Views | Spacious

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Bliss, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,346 sqft

    2,823 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    3,600,000

    Exclusive | Single Row | Close to the amenities

    Bull and Bear logo image

    Bliss, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,165 sqft

    1,662 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    3,500,000