4 bedroom Villas for sale in June, page 2

33 properties
Map view
  • 7

    Villa

    5,700,000

    Luxury 4BR G+2 Villa | Direct Park Access | Premium Location | Exclusive Listing | AED 5.7M

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,251 sqft

    1,753 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Villa

    5,800,000

    Exclusive 4BR Villa | Direct Park Access | G+2 | Prime Unit | AED 5.8M

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,251 sqft

    1,784 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Villa

    51,500,000

    Direct Park Access| Lowest price | G+2 | 4-Bed Villa

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,090 sqft

    16,666 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    5,650,000

    Single Row | Vastu | Motivated Seller

    APEX CAPITAL REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    6

    3,229 sqft

    1,749 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    6,000,000

    Single Row | Brand New | Prime June Twin Villa

    Hamptons International logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    7

    3,229 sqft

    1,858 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    5,800,000

    4 BR | Multiple units | Single row | High ROI

    House Hunters Real Estate logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,090 sqft

    1,877 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    6,500,000

    Brand New Unit | Prime Community | Modern Living

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,198 sqft

    1,548 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    5,999,999

    PRIME LOCATION | BRAND NEW | LUXURY LIVING

    High End Properties LLC logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,378 sqft

    1,776 AED/sqft

Map
1
Image for  in Arabian Ranches 3
Community Insights
Arabian Ranches 3

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...

Price insights for 4 Bedrooms Villas in June

Average prices for 4 Bedrooms Villas for sale in June

BedroomsAverage price (AED)
4 Bedrooms5,612,800

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.