6 bedroom Properties for sale in Dubai, page 8

1,619 properties
Map view
  • 20

    Villa

    31,499,999

    Address villa | Largest Plot | Lagoon View

    Premium

    Phoneix Homes Real Estate logo image

    Address Villas - Tierra, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai

    6

    7

    12,163 sqft

    2,589 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    18,500,000

    SUNSET VIEW | MID NUMBER | VASTU COMPLAINT

    SNH Properties logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond F, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    6

    7

    7,582 sqft

    2,439 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    16,500,000

    Luxurious End Unit | Biggest Plot | Private Pool

    Soprano Properties logo image

    Lua Residences, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    6

    7+

    7,521 sqft

    2,193 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    27,500,000

    The Reserve | Beach Villa | Rare Fully Upgraded

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Alaya, Tilal Al Ghaf, Dubai

    6

    7

    10,462 sqft

    2,628 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    32,999,999

    6Bed-Lagoons View-Corner Unit - With Swimming pool

    H&S Real Estate logo image

    District One Phase III, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    6

    7

    11,832 sqft

    2,789 AED/sqft

  • Eden Hills

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,168,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 25/50/25
    Developed by
    H&H Development
    Dubai,Dubai Hills Estate

    5 - 6 Beds

  • 3

    Villa

    7,500,000

    Water View 6 bedroom villa in Damac Island

    Ajwa Properties LLC logo image

    Bora Bora, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    6

    7

    4,899 sqft

    1,530 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    34,999,999

    Grand Plot | Ultra-luxury 6BR | Off-Plan Resale

    BLAKES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    District One West Phase I, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    6

    7

    8,457 sqft

    4,138 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    34,999,999

    Luxury 6BR | Expansive Plot | Prime Investment

    BLAKES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

6

    7

    8,291 sqft

    4,221 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    14,165,520

    Luxury Villa | Premium Living | Biggest Layout

    MNR Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sobha Reserve, Wadi Al Safa 2, Dubai

    6

    7

    5,425 sqft

    2,611 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    158,590,580

    Luxurious Penthouse | Sky Edition | Sea Views

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Sobha Seahaven Tower A, Sobha Seahaven, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

    6

    7

    24,399 sqft

    6,499 AED/sqft

  • Palm Jebel Ali Frond F

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    18,100,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/60/20
    Developed by
    Nakheel
    Dubai,Palm Jebel Ali

    5 - 6 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    6,800,000

    LV4 LAYOUT I ON CENTRAL HUB I 2 YEARS PHPP

    SKYLIT LIVING REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Santorini, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    6

    6

    4,649 sqft

    1,462 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    48,000,000

    Vastu - Basement - Roof Terrace - Vacant

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    The Fairway, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    6

    7

    11,600 sqft

    4,137 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    19,000,000

    6BR | G+2 | HUGE| LUXURY VILLA DIRECT TO LAGOON

    ECOLIVING REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 9, Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    6

    7

    7,350 sqft

    2,585 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    11,000,000

    6BR Villa | Huge Plot | Big Majlis | Prime Area

    Al Khail Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    Al Warqa'a 3, Al Warqa'a, Dubai

    6

    7

    12,013 sqft

    915 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    27,500,000

    Exclusive | Corner Villa | Options Available

    Pangea Properties logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond E, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    6

    7

    7,427 sqft

    3,702 AED/sqft

  • Palm Jebel Ali Frond D

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    18,100,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/60/20
    Developed by
    Nakheel
    Dubai,Palm Jebel Ali,Palm Jebel Ali Frond D

    5 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    26,500,000

    LOWEST PRICE | VACANT | DEAL NOT TO MISS