Verified9Townhouse 1,299,9993BR Townhouse | High ROI | Rented for 90kMadinat Hind, Mulberry, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 3 4 1,208 sqft 1,076 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent29Villa 2,250,000Fully Upgraded & Custom Built | Resale | SpaciousAurum Villas, Mulberry, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 3 4 1,881 sqft 1,196 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent15Villa 1,800,000Standalone Villa | Below Market Price | FurnishedMadinat Hind, Mulberry, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 3 4 1,881 sqft 956 AED/sqft
Verified12Townhouse 2,050,000R2MB | Spacious Lounge | Investor Deal | TerraceCasablanca Boutique Villas, Mulberry, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 3 5 1,882 sqft 1,089 AED/sqft
Verified18Villa 2,100,000Vacant | Single Row | Stand AloneMadinat Hind, Mulberry, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 3 5 1,881 sqft 1,116 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent9Villa 2,800,000Corner Unit I Stand Alone I ExclusiveMadinat Hind, Mulberry, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 3 4 2,142 sqft 1,307 AED/sqft
16Villa 1,699,999STYLISH 3BR | COMFORTABLE | MODERN INTERIORSFeaturedMulberry, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 3 3 1,881 sqft 903 AED/sqft
15Villa 4,000,000SINGLE ROW | BIG PLOT | STANDALONE | NEAR POOLMulberry, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 6 7 4,971 sqft 804 AED/sqft
Verified14Villa 1,850,000Independent Modern Villa | Type V2-S2Aurum Villas, Mulberry, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 3 5 1,881 sqft 983 AED/sqft
8Land 1,150,000Big Plot Size | Ready to Build | Cornet UnitMadinat Hind, Mulberry, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 2,061 sqft 557 AED/sqft
Community InsightsDamac Hills 2View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...