First Sale5Apartment 699,000Own Seafront Unit Flexible Payment Plan OfferAl Khan Corniche, Al Khan, Sharjah 1 2 720 sqft 970 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale23Apartment 799,0001BR-READY -50% NOW-50% 2 YEARS PHPP-MOVE NOWBluebay Walk, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah 1 2 1,450 sqft 551 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Apartment 774,9992 bedroom apartment sale Khan attractive price!!Beach Tower 2, Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah 2 2 1,343 sqft 577 AED/sqft
23Apartment 1,000,000Spacious Living | Prime Family CommunityThe Gate, Aljada, Sharjah 3 4 1,980 sqft 505 AED/sqft
9Apartment 830,000Al Taawun 2 BR ApartmentNew Al Taawun Road, Al Taawun, Sharjah 2 3 1,700 sqft 488 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Apartment 1,800,000Spacious 3BR | Huge Terrace+2 Parking | Best PriceAl Zahia Garden Apartments, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 3 4 2,293 sqft 784 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale14Apartment 929,000Premium View 1BR Apartment at Jenna Aljada TodayThe Boulevard 2, Aljada, Sharjah 1 2 712 sqft 1,304 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 699,000SUPER DISTRESS DEAL_PRIM UNIT_GARDEN VIEW_H ROI!!Sokoon 4, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah 1 2 686 sqft 1,018 AED/sqft
First Sale21Apartment 930,000Luxury Apartment l Prime Investment l Smart LivingHamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah 1 2 592 sqft 1,570 AED/sqft
2Land 700,000Land in Mazir'ah B - Al Rahmaniyah Suburb - SharjaMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,467 sqft 201 AED/sqft