Properties for sale in Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), page 8

747 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 11 days ago

    1,287,000

    Own an asset built around demand, income and value

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    4

    5

    Plot: 2,507 ft²

    Built: 2,067 ft²

    Townhouse

    Verdana Residence 3, Verdana 3, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Mahmoud  Noaman Ibrahim

    Mahmoud Noaman Ibrahim

  • Listed 11 days ago

    700,000

    Own an asset with demand, income and resale value

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 954 ft²

    Apartment

    Verdana Residence 3, Verdana 3, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Mahmoud  Noaman Ibrahim

    Mahmoud Noaman Ibrahim

  • Listed 11 days ago

    1,287,000

    A strong asset for income, growth and resale value

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    4

    5

    Plot: 2,507 ft²

    Built: 2,067 ft²

    Townhouse

    Verdana Residence 3, Verdana 3, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Mahmoud  Noaman Ibrahim

    Mahmoud Noaman Ibrahim

  • Listed 11 days ago

    700,000

    Strong asset value with income and growth potentia

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 954 ft²

    Apartment

    Verdana Residence 3, Verdana 3, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Mahmoud  Noaman Ibrahim

    Mahmoud Noaman Ibrahim

  • Listed 11 days ago

    700,000

    Start with an asset that builds lasting value now

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 954 ft²

    Apartment

    Verdana Residence 3, Verdana 3, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Mahmoud  Noaman Ibrahim

    Mahmoud Noaman Ibrahim

  • Listed 11 days ago

    1,300,000

    1 Bedroom | Corner Unit | Northwest

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 1,043 ft²

    Apartment

    Northwest Apartments 1, Northwest Garden Apartments, Green Community West, Green Community, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Kieran Scarth
    SUPERAGENT

    Kieran Scarth

  • Listed 11 days ago

    2,200,000

    Genuine Resale | Payment Plan | Investor Deal

    YHU Properties logo image

    4

    6

    Plot: 846 ft²

    Built: 2,639 ft²

    Villa

    Verdana Residence 2, Verdana 2, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Hasan Ahmed
    SUPERAGENT

    Hasan Ahmed

  • Listed 11 days ago

    2,700,000

    4BR TH/Luxury in Modernity & Natural Elements

    Featured
    ELLEVNA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    4

    4

    Plot: 1,286 ft²

    Built: 2,920 ft²

    Townhouse

    Verdana 2, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Shilpa Serai
    SUPERAGENT

    Shilpa Serai

  • Listed 11 days ago

    1,500,000

    2BR | Dec 2026 | 60% Post-Handover | Opposite Park

    SYKON PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,153 ft²

    Apartment

    Olivia Residences, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Ahamad Kabir
    SUPERAGENT

    Ahamad Kabir

  • Listed 11 days ago

    7,200,000

    4BR | Spacious Plot | Investment Opportunity

    Premium
    DANIELS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    4

    5

    Plot: 9,184 ft²

    Built: 4,326 ft²

    Villa

    Green Community West, Green Community, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Elena Komarnytska
    SUPERAGENT

    Elena Komarnytska

  • Listed 11 days ago

    399,000

    Gated Community | Near Metro | Luxury Living

    Casa logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 387 ft²

    Apartment

    Verdana Residence 10, Verdana 10, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Nosayr Redjemi
    SUPERAGENT

    Nosayr Redjemi

  • Listed 11 days ago

    1,800,000

    Exclusive|Single Row|Genuine Listing

    Premium
    LUX LAN REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    4

    6

    Plot: 870 ft²

    Built: 2,696 ft²

    Townhouse

    Verdana 1, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Chamlan Ahmad Talal Alyassini

    Chamlan Ahmad Talal Alyassini

  • Listed 11 days ago

    1,350,000

    Townhouse-Maid Room-Cash discount 40% -Profit 100%

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    4

    5

    Plot: 1,000 ft²

    Built: 1,310 ft²

    Townhouse

    Verdana 9, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Fatma fatma

    Fatma fatma

  • Listed 12 days ago

    1,020,000

    Less price for TH in Dubai-Cash Price- Profit 100%

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,126 ft²

    Built: 3,084 ft²

    Townhouse

    Verdana 8, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Fatma fatma

    Fatma fatma

  • Listed 12 days ago

    700,000

    Secure an asset with rental demand and resale valu

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 954 ft²

    Apartment

    Verdana Residence 3, Verdana 3, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Mahmoud  Noaman Ibrahim

    Mahmoud Noaman Ibrahim

  • Listed 12 days ago

    1,287,000

    Strong Investment Potential/Prime Location/HighROI

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    4

    6

    Plot: 2,507 ft²

    Built: 2,067 ft²

    Townhouse

    Verdana Residence 6, Verdana 6, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Mahmoud B Ibrahim

    Mahmoud B Ibrahim

  • Listed 12 days ago

    700,000

    Growing Location With Strong Investment Potential

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 954 ft²

    Apartment

    Verdana Residence 3, Verdana 3, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Mahmoud  Noaman Ibrahim

    Mahmoud Noaman Ibrahim

  • Listed 12 days ago

    700,000

    Rental Income Supporting Long Term Asset Growth

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 954 ft²

    Apartment

    Verdana Residence 3, Verdana 3, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Mahmoud  Noaman Ibrahim

    Mahmoud Noaman Ibrahim

  • Listed 12 days ago

    700,000

    Invest in property with strong income potential

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 954 ft²

    Apartment

    Verdana Residence 3, Verdana 3, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Mahmoud  Noaman Ibrahim

    Mahmoud Noaman Ibrahim

  • Listed 12 days ago

    700,000

    Build wealth through an asset with rental demand

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 954 ft²

    Apartment

    Verdana Residence 3, Verdana 3, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Mahmoud  Noaman Ibrahim

    Mahmoud Noaman Ibrahim

  • Listed 12 days ago

    1,287,000

    Luxury Townhouses/Future Value/Long-Term Invest

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    4

    6

    Plot: 2,507 ft²

    Built: 2,067 ft²

    Townhouse

    Verdana Residence 6, Verdana 6, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Mahmoud B Ibrahim

    Mahmoud B Ibrahim

  • Listed 12 days ago

    1,287,000

    Designed for Investors/Build Long-Term/Wealth

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    4

    6

    Plot: 2,507 ft²

    Built: 2,067 ft²

    Townhouse

    Verdana Residence 6, Verdana 6, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Mahmoud B Ibrahim

    Mahmoud B Ibrahim

  • Listed 12 days ago

    1,287,000

    Spacious Living |Long-Term Value|Future Growth

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    4

    6

    Plot: 2,507 ft²

    Built: 2,067 ft²

    Townhouse

    Verdana Residence 6, Verdana 6, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Mahmoud B Ibrahim

    Mahmoud B Ibrahim

  • Listed 12 days ago

    1,287,000

    Premium Townhouse, 40% Off, Strong ROI

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    4

    4

    Plot: 2,507 ft²

    Built: 2,067 ft²

    Townhouse

    Verdana Residence 2, Verdana 2, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Mahmoud Alqadry

    Mahmoud Alqadry

  • Listed 12 days ago

    1,287,000

    Capital Growth Potential| Rental Demand| Long-Term

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    4

    6

    Plot: 2,507 ft²

    Built: 2,067 ft²

    Townhouse

    Verdana Residence 6, Verdana 6, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Mahmoud B Ibrahim

    Mahmoud B Ibrahim

Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1)
3.0

The average sale price here is AED 1.2M.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range355.1K - 140M
  • Properties listed744
  • Avg. price1.2M54.7%
  • Avg. price/sqft1K5.9%
  • Rental yield5.2%
  • Sales value1.3B69.8%
  • Sales volume1,075274.6%
Dubai Investment Park (DIP)
3.4

The average sale price here is AED 1.2M.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range355.1K - 140M
  • Properties listed1,806
  • Avg. price2.4M25.1%
  • Avg. price/sqft1.5K1.7%
  • Rental yield7.1%
  • Sales value12.3B33.2%
  • Sales volume5,12610.7%

Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1) price insights

Average prices in Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1)

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Green Community West8,321,536
Verdana Residence 91,125,794
Verdana Residence 6943,786
Verdana Residence 8931,545
Verdana Residence 7883,828
Verdana Residence 2824,513
Verdana Residence 5818,493
Verdana Residence 4807,702
Verdana Residence 10770,076
Verdana Residence 3691,940

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru