VerifiedSuperAgent14Apartment 7,333,920Huge Balcony | Sea View | 10% Below OPBeach Residences Dubai Islands B1, Beach Residences Dubai Islands, Dubai Islands, Dubai 3 5 3,230 sqft 2,270 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent19Apartment 3,170,000Luxurious | Rixos Branded | BeachfrontBeach Residences Dubai Islands B1, Beach Residences Dubai Islands, Dubai Islands, Dubai 1 2 1,002 sqft 3,163 AED/sqft
Verified8Apartment 7,500,000Stunning sea view | Vibrant community | High ROIBeach Residences Dubai Islands B1, Beach Residences Dubai Islands, Dubai Islands, Dubai 2 4 4,503 sqft 1,665 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 54,000,000EXCLUSIVE WATERFRONT PLOT ON DUBAI ISLAND FOR HOMEBeach Residences Dubai Islands B1, Beach Residences Dubai Islands, Dubai Islands, Dubai 81,000 sqft 666 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 6,900,000Fully Sea View-Beach Residence-Private IslandBeach Residences Dubai Islands B1, Beach Residences Dubai Islands, Dubai Islands, Dubai 3 4 2,358 sqft 2,926 AED/sqft
Residential InsightsBeach Residences Dubai Islands B1View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...