Properties for sale in Villa Del Garda

19 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,932,000

    Branded Residence | 3 BR | Furnished | Q1 2028

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Villa Del Garda, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,982 sqft

    4,002 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,241,000

    Luxury Island Living | 2 BR | Furnished | Q1 2028

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Villa Del Garda, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    2

    959 sqft

    4,422 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,810,000

    Waterfront Living | 1 BR | Furnished | March 2028

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Villa Del Garda, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    887 sqft

    3,167 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,045,000

    Exclusive Waterfront Living | Strong Returns

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Villa Del Garda, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,008 sqft

    4,504 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,932,000

    Ultra Luxury Waterfront Living | High ROI

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Villa Del Garda, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,982 sqft

    4,002 AED/sqft

  • Villa Del Garda

    Launch price:

    2,661,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/15/65
    Developed by
    Mr Eight Development
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Villa Del Garda

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 19

    Penthouse

    45,605,000

    Luxury Penthouse | High Capital Appreciation

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Villa Del Garda, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    5

    6

    9,099 sqft

    5,012 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Penthouse

    40,569,000

    Ultra Luxury Penthouse | High ROI Investment

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Villa Del Garda, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    5

    6

    8,091 sqft

    5,014 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Penthouse

    40,569,000

    5BR PENTHOUSE | LUXURY FURNISHED | 4 % DLD WAIVER

    RUSH HOUR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Villa Del Garda, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    5

    6

    8,091 sqft

    5,014 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Penthouse

    45,605,000

    Luxury Penthouse | Hotel Servicing | Private Pool

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    Villa Del Garda, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    5

    6

    9,099 sqft

    5,012 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,626,000

    Ultra Luxury Waterfront Living I High ROI

    COMMON LIVING REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Villa Del Garda, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,419 sqft

    3,964 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,662,000

    Premium Address | Upscale | Dedicated Pool Area

    Dur Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Villa Del Garda, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    1

    600 sqft

    4,436 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,399,000

    Premium 2 BR I Furnished I Sunrise Lagoon View

    HYRO REAL ESTATE logo image

    Villa Del Garda, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,191 sqft

    3,693 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,662,000

    Luxury 1 BR I Furnished I Sunrise Community View

    HYRO REAL ESTATE logo image

    Villa Del Garda, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    1

    600 sqft

    4,436 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    18,777,000

    Fully Furnished | 35/65 Payment Plan | Q1 2028

    haus & haus logo image

    Villa Del Garda, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    3

    4,161 sqft

    4,512 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,989,000

    Waterfront Branded Living | High Return Investment

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Villa Del Garda, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    730 sqft

    4,094 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,932,000

    Luxury Beachfront Living | High ROI Opportunity

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Villa Del Garda, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    729 sqft

    4,021 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,914,000

    Luxury Sea View Living | High ROI Investment

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Villa Del Garda, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    728 sqft

    4,002 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,886,000

    First Row Marina Living | High ROI Investment Deal

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Villa Del Garda, Dubai Islands, Dubai