Properties for sale in MAG 5

31 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    690,000

    Bright | Spacious 1bhk | Vacant | PERFECT HOME

    REDEFINED REALTORS REAL ESTATE logo image

    MAG 555, MAG 5, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    1

    638 sqft

    1,081 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    529,999

    Ready to Move In | Modern Studio | Prime Location

    Rocky Real Estate Brokerage LLC logo image

    MAG 555, MAG 5, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    389 sqft

    1,362 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    800,000

    High ROI | Family Community | Near Airport

    Full House Properties L.L.C logo image

    MAG 505, MAG 5, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    2

    668 sqft

    1,197 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    700,000

    FOR SALE FULLY FURNISHED | COMFORTABLE LIVING

    GEM HOMES REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    MAG 555, MAG 5, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    1

    638 sqft

    1,097 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000

    Vacant Unit | Great Deal | Prime Location

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    MAG 555, MAG 5, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    386 sqft

    1,424 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    710,000

    Spacious | Fully Furnished 1BHK | Great ROI

    GEM HOMES REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    MAG 555, MAG 5, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    1

    622 sqft

    1,141 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    750,000

    Great Community | Unfurnished | Prime Location

    ROYAL LINK PROPERTIES logo image

    MAG 565, MAG 5, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    1

    670 sqft

    1,119 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    650,000

    Best Community | Balcony | Rented

    Water Edge Real Estate Broker logo image

    MAG 565, MAG 5, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    360 sqft

    1,805 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    710,000

    Bright | Spacious 1bhk | Vacant | PERFECT HOME

    GEM HOMES REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    MAG 555, MAG 5, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    1

    629 sqft

    1,128 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    495,000

    STUDIO FLAT FOR SALE-MAG 5 BEST GATED COMMUNITY!!!

    Premium

    Grace Homes Real Estate Brokers logo image

    MAG 560, MAG 5, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    410 sqft

    1,207 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000

    Spacious Unit | Community Living | High ROI

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    MAG 565, MAG 5, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    410 sqft

    1,463 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    800,000

    Rented 1BR in MAG 5 | Fully Furnished | High ROI

    REDEFINED REALTORS REAL ESTATE logo image

    MAG 555, MAG 5, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    1

    622 sqft

    1,286 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    480,000

    Studio Apartment | MAG 560 | Dubai South

    Triangle City Real Estatebroker L.L.C logo image

    MAG 560, MAG 5, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    409 sqft

    1,173 AED/sqft

  • Find properties for sale in MAG 5, Dubai South (Dubai World Central). Prices start at 500,000 AED, with the average selling price around 666,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also feature children’s play areas and pools. Sizes range from 360 to 670 sqft, with an average of 480 sqft.
  • 7

    Apartment

    649,900

    Lowest price for 1BR| Motivated Seller | Rented

    Stone Bridge Real Estate logo image

    MAG 520, MAG 5, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    1

    513 sqft

    1,266 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    500,000

    Investor Deal | Studio | High ROI | Prime Location

    EQX Real Estate logo image

    MAG 555, MAG 5, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    360 sqft

    1,388 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    615,000

    Genuine Listing | Cheapest 1BR | Great Deal

    MIFRAH PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    MAG 555, MAG 5, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    478 sqft

    1,286 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    559,999

    HUGE LAYOUT | BALCONY | PRIME LOCATION

    J A S Vision Real estate logo image

    MAG 515, MAG 5, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    437 sqft

    1,281 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    680,000

    Good Deal | Spacious 1bhk | Ready to Close

    GEM HOMES REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    MAG 515, MAG 5, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    1

    629 sqft

    1,081 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    660,000

    Pool and Park View Vacant on Transfer One Bedroom

    DESTINOLOGY HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    MAG 515, MAG 5, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    1

    483 sqft

    1,366 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    635,000

    MOTIVATED SELLER| RENTED | QUICK DEAL

    HANOK INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    MAG 515, MAG 5, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    1

    627 sqft

    1,012 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    600,000

    FOR SALE | MAG 515 | PERFECT HOME | DUBAI SOUTH

    GEM HOMES REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    MAG 515, MAG 5, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    1

    483 sqft

    1,242 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    625,000