Properties for sale in The Pulse Boulevard Apartments (C1)

15 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Apartment

    750,000

    The Pulse Boulevard Apartments (C1) with View

    TOP MILLIONS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Pulse Boulevard Apartments (C1), The Pulse, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    693 sqft

    1,082 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Spacious Living | Great Deal | Modern Comfort

    NOVA CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,213 sqft

    1,236 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    849,999

    Vacant | Prime Location | 1 BR Furnished

    Property Zone Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    781 sqft

    1,088 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Investor Opportunity | 2BR Apartment | Dubai South

    TOP HOUSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,317 sqft

    1,025 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000

    1 Bedroom + Maid | Spacious | Open View

    West Gate Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    867 sqft

    1,038 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    900,000

    1BR+Maids|Vacant Soon |2 Bathroom

    Water Edge Real Estate Broker logo image

1

    2

    866 sqft

    1,039 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,290,000

    GREAT VALUE DEAL | SPACIOUS 2BR+MAIDS | HIGH FLOOR

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    4

    1,288 sqft

    1,001 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    HOT DEAL | IDEAL FOR END USERS, NOTICE SERVED

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

2

    3

    1,317 sqft

    987 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Pool View | Big Layout | Corner Unit | Rented

    Epic Homes Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    1,361 sqft

    991 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    810,000

    Bright & Spacious | Fully Furnished | Mall View

    EASY NEST PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    779 sqft

    1,039 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Bright & Spacious | Community Views | Maid’s Room

    REDFIN PROPERTIES logo image

2

    4

    1,317 sqft

    987 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    SPACIOUS UNIT | WITH MAID ROOM |VACANT ON TRANSFER

    Classic Properties Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    1,288 sqft

    1,009 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000

    Spacious Unit | Maid | Vacant | High Floor

    Edwards and Towers Real Estate Brokers logo image

1

    2

    865 sqft

    1,040 AED/sqft

  • Scope out properties for sale in The Pulse Boulevard Apartments (C1), The Pulse. Prices are considered affordable, starting from 750,000 AED and averaging around 1,580,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also feature children’s play areas and pools. Sizes range from 690 to 1,600 sqft, with an average of 1,200 sqft.
  • 11

    Apartment

    890,000

    1 BR + MAIDS | Rare unit | Reserved Parking

    Propertyana Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    876 sqft

    1,015 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Tenanted | Pool Views | Great Investment

    XO logo image

2

    2

    1,309 sqft

    954 AED/sqft

Map
Image for  in The Pulse Boulevard Apartments (C1)
Residential Insights
The Pulse Boulevard Apartments (C1)

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...

Image for  in Dubai South (Dubai World Central)
Community Insights
Dubai South (Dubai World Central)

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...