Properties for sale in Elite Sports Residence

158 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    816,000

    Spacious 1br | Semi Furnished | Investment

    FamLuxe - Branch 23 logo image

    Elite Sports Residence 8, Elite Sports Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    664 sqft

    1,228 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Penthouse

    2,800,000

    OWN YOUR 4BED PENTHOUSE - HUGE TERRACE - FURNISHED

    Falcon Star Real Estate logo image

    Elite Sports Residence 10 Tower 1, Elite Sports Residence 10, Elite Sports Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,892 sqft

    719 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    875,000

    HIGH ROI - POOL & GOLF VIEW - HIGHER FLOOR

    Falcon Star Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    787 sqft

    1,111 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    525,000

    BEST PRICE | FULLY FURNISHED | MOTIVATED SELLER

    Premium

    Luxury Concierge Real Estate logo image

    Elite Sports Residence 3, Elite Sports Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    444 sqft

    1,182 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,130,000

    Exclusive | Vastu compliant | Spacious | Furnished

    fam Properties - Branch 29 logo image

2

    3

    1,330 sqft

    849 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    525,000

    High Floor | Biggest Studio Layout | Brand New

    Property Solvers Real Estate Brokers logo image

studio

    1

    409 sqft

    1,283 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,249,999

    Full Golf View | Biggest 2BR Layout | Best Price

    Premium

    Property Solvers Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Elite Sports Residence 10 Tower 2, Elite Sports Residence 10, Elite Sports Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,255 sqft

    996 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    700,000

    Investor Deal | Rented until Aug 2026 | Top Tier

    Driven Properties logo image

    Elite Sports Residence 9, Elite Sports Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    1

    719 sqft

    973 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    824,999

    FURNISHED 1BHK | INVESTOR DEAL | SPACIOUS

    ELITE VENTURE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Elite Sports Residence 7, Elite Sports Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    793 sqft

    1,040 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    440,000

    Spacious | Studio | Without Balcony | For Sale ..

    Urban Luxe Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Elite Sports Residence 1, Elite Sports Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    431 sqft

    1,020 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    495,000

    Exclusive Unit | Spacious Big layout |Furnished

    ARCH HOME REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Elite Sports Residence 6, Elite Sports Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    435 sqft

    1,137 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Exclusive Unit | Full Golf View | Biggest Layout

    Property Solvers Real Estate Brokers logo image

2

    3

    1,390 sqft

    899 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000

    Vacant | Spacious | Best Location

    McCone Properties logo image

studio

    1

    428 sqft

    1,285 AED/sqft

  • Browse properties for sale in Elite Sports Residence, Dubai Sports City. Prices start at 440,000 AED, with the average selling price around 779,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also feature children’s play areas, children’s pools, and building lobbies. Sizes range from 410 to 1,300 sqft, with an average of 820 sqft.
  • 19

    Apartment

    1,220,000

    Investor Deal | Rented Unit | Desirable Location

    Driven Properties logo image

2

    2

    1,290 sqft

    945 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,130,000

    2BR Ready | Dubai Sports City | Golf Community Liv

    EIVAN PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

2

    3

    1,331 sqft

    848 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000

    Studio Apartment/Well Maintained/Prime Location

    SQUADRA Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    432 sqft

    1,157 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    620,000

    FULLY FURNISHED | GREAT LOCATION | READY TO MOVE

    Simple Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    801 sqft

    774 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    860,000

    Golf View | Fully Furnished 1bhk | Vacant