Properties for sale in Giovanni Boutique Suites

21 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000

    Full Golf Course View | High Floor | Rented

    Top Class Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    Giovanni Boutique Suites, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    448 sqft

    1,227 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Fully Furnished |Rented | Upgraded | Mid Floor

    Top Class Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    Giovanni Boutique Suites, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    2

    2

    881 sqft

    1,135 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    520,000

    Villa view | Fully Furnished | High ROI

    BLUEFIN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Giovanni Boutique Suites, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    454 sqft

    1,145 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    LARGE LAYOUT | READY TO MOVE IN | BRAND NEW

    Premium

    ERE Homes logo image

    Giovanni Boutique Suites, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    2

    2

    881 sqft

    1,248 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,295,000

    Investor Deal | Furnished | Mid Floor | Nice Views

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Giovanni Boutique Suites, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    2

    2

    881 sqft

    1,469 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Fully Upgraded | Modern| Partial Golf course View

    Top Class Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    Giovanni Boutique Suites, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    2

    2

    881 sqft

    1,362 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Top Floor | Furnished 2BR | High ROI | Best View

    Scope Real Estate Broker logo image

    Giovanni Boutique Suites, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    2

    2

    880 sqft

    1,193 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    2 bedroom fully furnished to high standard

    THARM REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Giovanni Boutique Suites, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    2

    2

    881 sqft

    1,191 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    549,997

    Vacant! Full Golf Course View! Perfect Quality

    Sumy Real Estate logo image

    Giovanni Boutique Suites, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    380 sqft

    1,447 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000

    Fully Furnished | Facing Canal View | High Floor

    Top Class Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    Giovanni Boutique Suites, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    454 sqft

    1,233 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000

    Basic | Fully Furnished | Canal View

    Top Class Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    Giovanni Boutique Suites, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    454 sqft

    1,321 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Fully Furnished |High Floor |Available Now

    Top Class Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    Giovanni Boutique Suites, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    2

    2

    880 sqft

    1,534 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Fully Furnished | Investor Deal | Inquire Now

    Top Class Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    Giovanni Boutique Suites, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    2

    2

    881 sqft

    1,248 AED/sqft

  • Find properties for sale in Giovanni Boutique Suites, Dubai Sports City. Prices start at 550,000 AED, with the average selling price around 858,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most units come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas, covered parking, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also offer concierge services, building lobbies, and security. Sizes range from 380 to 880 sqft, with an average of 450 sqft. The 20-floor building was completed in 2016.
  • 27

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Fully Furnished | Tenanted | Golf Course View

    Top Class Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    Giovanni Boutique Suites, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    2

    2

    881 sqft

    1,248 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    590,000

    Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | High-Floor Studio

    Top Class Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    Giovanni Boutique Suites, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    454 sqft

    1,299 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    590,000

    Rented | Furnished | High Floor | Canal View

    Top Class Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    Giovanni Boutique Suites, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    454 sqft

    1,299 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    594,999

    Golf View Studio | Furnished | High ROI

    EASY NEST PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Giovanni Boutique Suites, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    454 sqft

    1,310 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    560,000

    Redesigned Studio | Vacant | End-Users & Investors