3Land 465,000For Sale – Residential Land in Al Turuq, Al RawdatAl Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,791 sqft 166 AED/sqft
First Sale30Townhouse 2,627,100Modern Living | Nature & Comfort | Hot DealHayyan, Sharjah 4 5 2,894 sqft 907 AED/sqft
First Sale19Apartment 1,721,338Limited Units | Special Offer | Fully FurnishedFaradis Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 3 4 1,980 sqft 869 AED/sqft
19Apartment 550,000Furnished Apartment | Premium Everyday EaseHamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah 3 4 1,564 sqft 351 AED/sqft
24Villa 4,900,000Standalone 4 BR Corner Villa | G+1 | Private PoolKaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 4 6 4,006 sqft 1,223 AED/sqft
30Apartment 800,000Investor Deal | High Rental | ResalePremiumAl Zahia Garden Apartments, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 2 3 960 sqft 833 AED/sqft
29Townhouse 1,790,000Prime Location | Luxury Living | Best Deal TodayAl Zahia 1, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 3 4 2,134 sqft 838 AED/sqft
7Land 580,000Land for Sale in Bustan Al Zubair SharjahAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,855 sqft 119 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 15,800,000High-Yield Investment in a Prime Sharjah LocationAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 5,166 sqft 3,058 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 750,000Land for Sale in Mzeirah A – Sharjah | Prime ResidMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,300 sqft 227 AED/sqft