Villas for sale in Alma

16 properties
Map view
  • 25

    Villa

    6,900,000

    Negotiable | Vacant On Transfer | Single Row

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Alma 1, Alma, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,940 sqft

    2,346 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    6,500,000

    Lovely location | Large Plot | VOT

    Prestige Luxury Real Estate logo image

    Alma 1, Alma, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,802 sqft

    2,319 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    7,500,000

    Exclusive | Beautifully Upgraded 4 Bed Home

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Jumeirah Golf Estates logo image

    Alma 1, Alma, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    4

    3

    2,932 sqft

    2,557 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    6,300,000

    Alma 3E Corner | Big Plot | Newer Alma 2 Finish

    House Hunters Real Estate logo image

    Alma 1, Alma, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    3

    3

    3,673 sqft

    1,715 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    6,250,000

    Type 3E | Single Row | Prime Location | Rented

    Bliss Real Estate logo image

    Alma 1, Alma, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    3

    3

    3,455 sqft

    1,808 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    7,100,000

    Lake Facing - Huge Plot -Fully Furnished - VOT

    Premium

    Black Brick logo image

    Alma 1, Alma, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    3

    3

    4,488 sqft

    1,581 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    6,450,000

    Genuine Seller | Immaculate Upgrades | Single Row

    haus & haus logo image

    Alma 1, Alma, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,641 sqft

    2,442 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    4,200,000

    2BD+Study | Hot Deal | Ready for Transfer | Vacant

    M D EXPRESS REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Alma 2, Alma, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,228 sqft

    1,885 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    4,600,000

    Community Living I Family Orientated I Spacious

    Apex Homes DXB logo image

    Alma 2, Alma, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,227 sqft

    2,065 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    7,200,000

    Beautifully upgraded I Extended I Park Backing

    House Hunters Real Estate logo image

    Alma 1, Alma, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,788 sqft

    2,582 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    4,899,999

    BEST DEAL|Exclusive|Vacant|Genuine Resale| Type:3M

    Premium

    Golden Wave Properties logo image

    Alma 2, Alma, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,510 sqft

    1,952 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    5,700,000

    Upgraded | Single Row | Vacant | Exclusive

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabian Ranches Sales logo image

    Alma 1, Alma, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,436 sqft

    2,339 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    6,400,000

    Exclusive | Upgraded | Large Plot

    haus & haus logo image

    Alma 1, Alma, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,445 sqft

    2,617 AED/sqft

  • Explore high-end properties with an average selling price of approximately 6,030,000 AED, starting from 5,700,000 AED. These homes average around 2,800 sqft, with sizes ranging from 2,400 to 4,100 sqft. Most properties feature balconies, central air conditioning, maid’s rooms, and studies.
  • 13

    Villa

    5,850,000

    Exclusive Alma 3E | Single Row | Park Backing

    House Hunters Real Estate logo image

    Alma 1, Alma, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,436 sqft

    2,401 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    6,650,000

    Green Belt | Type 3E | Upgraded | Large Plot

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabian Ranches Sales logo image

    Alma 1, Alma, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    4

    3

    2,436 sqft

    2,729 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    6,900,000

    Single Row | Type 2M | Rare | Best Location

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabian Ranches Sales logo image

    Alma 1, Alma, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,627 sqft

    2,626 AED/sqft

Map
Image for Community Overview in Arabian Ranches
Community Insights
Arabian Ranches

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...

Price insights for Villas in Alma

Average prices for Villas for sale in Alma

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Alma 25,425,000
Alma 14,133,333

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru