Villas for sale in Palm Jebel Ali - Frond O

27 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Villa

    24,500,000

    PRESTIGE | ELITE | BEACHFRONT LIVING

    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    6

    7,562 sqft

    3,239 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    19,713,800

    Genuine Resale | Sunset | Good Number

    Prop Plus Capital Real Estate Management LLC logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    6

    7,562 sqft

    2,606 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000

    Premium High-Number PLOT | Can Close at OP

    BILLIONAIRE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.LC. logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    6

    24,873 sqft

    2,090 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    24,500,000

    High Number | Best Layout | Multiple Options

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    6

    7

    7,561 sqft

    3,240 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000

    Limited Supply | Prime Frond 0 | Best Deal

    Premium

    RED STONE PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    6

    5

    7,562 sqft

    2,777 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000

    LUXURY LIVING | HIGH-END VILLA | FUTURISTIC DESIGN

    H M L HOMES REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    6

    7

    7,561 sqft

    2,909 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    23,000,000

    Signature Sapphire Villa Sea View | Private Pool

    Premium

    ELITE LUXORA PROPERTIES logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    6

    7

    7,561 sqft

    3,041 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    19,718,800

    Genuine Resale | Sunset | Good Number | No Agents

    West Gate Real Estate logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    6

    7,562 sqft

    2,607 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    40,000,000

    Ultra-Luxury | Genuine Resale | Waterfront Villa

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    7

    7+

    13,086 sqft

    3,056 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    26,166,000

    6 Bedroom | High Num | Best Deal and Payment Plan

    Premium

    Prime Location Properties logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    6

    7

    7,641 sqft

    3,424 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    30,850,000

    SUNSET POINT | HIGH NUMBER | ULTRA LUXURY

    SNH Properties logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    7

    7+

    13,449 sqft

    2,293 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000

    SUNSET POINT | BEST PRICE | BEST DEAL

    SNH Properties logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    6

    7

    14,149 sqft

    1,413 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    36,130,000

    CHEAPEST IN MARKET / BEST DEAL / URGENT RESALE

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    7

    7+

    13,000 sqft

    2,779 AED/sqft

  • Step into luxury with villas for sale in Palm Jebel Ali - Frond O, an exclusive sub-community on Dubai’s iconic man-made island. Prices start at 19,720,000 AED, with the average selling price around 25,770,000 AED, making these high-end properties a unique investment opportunity. These waterfront homes offer a private, resort-like lifestyle with direct beach access, lush landscaping, and stunning ocean views. Frond O is located approximately 50 kilometres southwest of the city centre and is easily accessible via Sheikh Zayed Road, residents can conveniently reach key destinations such as Dubai Marina, Business Bay, and Downtown Dubai. Villas range in size from 7,400 to 13,000 sqft, with an average of 7,600 sqft. Most include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, kitchen appliances, maid’s rooms, private gardens, walk-in closets, private pools, shared gyms, children’s play areas, barbecue areas, security services, and pet-friendly policies. While the area is still developing, families can access some of Dubai’s esteemed schools and nurseries within a reasonable driving distance. As the area develops, more educational and healthcare facilities are anticipated to emerge, making it even more attractive for families seeking a comprehensive living environment.
  • 11

    Villa

    19,831,552

    Real Listing, Facing Crown, Acquamarina, 6br @ OP

    Legacy Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    6

    7

    7,561 sqft

    2,622 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Villa

    26,407,000

    Luxurious | 6 BR Villa | Frond O

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image