First Sale22Townhouse 2,200,000For sale direct from the owner ready villas in fujairahNaseem Al Bahar Villas, Al Faseel, Fujairah 4 5 3,336 sqft 659 AED/sqft
First Sale15Townhouse 2,200,000Amazing Price for Luxury Spacious Villa/Limited exemption Registration FeesNaseem Al Bahar Villas, Al Faseel, Fujairah 4 5 3,336 sqft 659 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 190,000Land for sale in Manama13area 4300 sqFT G+1FR HOLDManama, Ajman 4,300 sqft 44 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 250,000Private residential land for sale in Manama,PremiumManama, Ajman 4,305 sqft 58 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Land 200,000Residential land withstreet and alley in Masfout11Masfoot 11, Masfoot, Ajman 4,300 sqft 46 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 200,000Residential land for sale in Manama 8 area,Manama, Ajman 4,300 sqft 46 AED/sqft