Furnished 2 bedroom Duplexes for sale in UAE, page 4

135 properties
Map view
  • 21

    Duplex

    2,959,999

    Fully Furnished | Free GoKart | 50/50 Payment Plan

    RUSH HOUR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Mirdad 1, Mirdad, Motor City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,638 sqft

    1,807 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Duplex

    1,335,000

    No commission–prime location–freehold– fully furnI

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    2

    3

    2,313 sqft

    577 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Duplex

    11,999,990

    4 Bedroom | Fully Upgraded Unit | Duplex

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Attareen Residences, The Old Town Island, Old Town, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    4

    3,169 sqft

    3,786 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Duplex

    2,700,000

    Luxurious Duplex 2BR | Fully Furnished | Tenanted

    SKYRISE REAL ESTATE BROKERSEST. logo image

    Eleganz by Danube, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,748 sqft

    1,544 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Duplex

    1,690,000

    3rd Floor Duplex | Sea View | Upgraded | Furnished

    Noronen Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Pacific Tonga, Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,429 sqft

    1,182 AED/sqft

  • Oxford Cove

    Listed 13 days ago

    Launch price:

    2,240,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Iman Developers
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 11,Oxford Cove

    2 Beds

  • 12

    Duplex

    1,461,288

    Ajman Duplex 2BHK That Stands Out Instantly

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    2

    3

    2,177 sqft

    671 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Duplex

    1,600,000

    Magnificent Unit|Fully Furnished|Prime Location

    Rose Island Real estate logo image

    Ville 11, Masdar City, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    990 sqft

    1,616 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Duplex

    1,760,000

    Fully Furnished | Sea View | 2BR Duplex Apartment

    PSI Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Pacific Tonga, Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,430 sqft

    1,230 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Duplex

    10,400,000

    Luxury Furnish 2 bed DUPLEX | Branded | Ready

    EAST PORCH REAL ESTATE logo image

    Kempinski Residences The Creek, Dubai Healthcare City 2, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,453 sqft

    4,239 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Duplex

    2,300,000

    Lowest Priced Duplex | 2BR + Study | Belgravia 3B

    Boosting Real Estate logo image

    Belgravia 3B, Belgravia 3, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,013 sqft

    1,142 AED/sqft

  • Skyhills Astra

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    2,900,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/15/25/40
    Developed by
    HRE Development
    Dubai,Dubai Science Park,Skyhills Astra

    2 Beds

    Construction progress: 40%
  • 12

    Duplex

    5,880,689

    Luxurious Duplex | Aqua Arc | 1st Floor

    Horizon Properties International FZ-LLC logo image

    Aqua Arc, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    2,466 sqft

    2,384 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,700,000

    Hot Deal|Furnished|Peaceful Community|Own It

    Rose Island Real estate logo image

    Al Raha Lofts, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,180 sqft

    1,440 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Duplex

    3,300,000

    Elegant 2Br | Smart Investment | Rented

    A B W REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Forte 2, Forte, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,132 sqft

    2,915 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Duplex

    1,800,000

    DISTRESS DEAL FULLY FURNISHEDDUPLEX FOR SALE

    Falcon Properties Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

    Pacific Tonga, Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,429 sqft

    1,259 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Duplex

    3,000,000

    FULLY UPGRADED SEA VIEW DUPLEX FOR SALE IN PACIFIC

    Falcon Properties Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

    Pacific Tonga, Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,429 sqft

    2,099 AED/sqft

  • One Residence

    Launch price:

    2,664,222 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    One Development
    Abu Dhabi,Al Reem Island

    2 Beds

  • 20

    Duplex

    3,000,000

    Full Sea View | 2 Bed Duplex | Corner Luxury Unit

    Falcon Properties Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

    Pacific Tonga, Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,429 sqft

    2,099 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Duplex

    1,800,000

    Exclusive 2 Bed Duplex | Beach Front | High Return

    Falcon Properties Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

    Pacific Tonga, Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,429 sqft

    1,259 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Duplex

    11,000,000

    Fully Furnished | Wildlife Sanctuary View | Duplex