Furnished 4 bedroom Apartments for sale in UAE, page 16

610 properties
Map view
  • 22

    Apartment

    5,500,000

    Vacant on Transfer | Highend Upgraded Luxury Living

    National Homes logo image

    Al Ghaf 3, Al Ghaf, Greens, Dubai

    4

    3

    2,322 sqft

    2,368 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,950,000

    Fully Furnished and Upgraded | Palm Views

    SAVOIR PRIVE PROPERTIES logo image

    Elite Residence, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,212 sqft

    1,852 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000

    Spacious 4br | Marina View | High Floor |

    fam Properties - Branch 1 logo image

    Marina Shores, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,627 sqft

    3,235 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000

    Luxury 4BR | Palm & Marina Views | Fully Furnished

    TRUSTKEY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Murjan 5, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    4

    6

    2,911 sqft

    2,232 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,378,888

    Luxury Waterfront Community I High Floor

    BILLIONAIRE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.LC. logo image

    Baystar by Vida, Mina Rashid, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,900 sqft

    3,923 AED/sqft

  • Al Ghaf Tower

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10/50/10/30
    Developed by
    Tiger  Properties
    Sharjah,Al Khan

    4 Beds

  • 23

    Apartment

    58,153,124

    Beach | City Skyline Corner View | 4 BR Simplex

    Morgan's International Realty logo image

    The Alba Residences by Omniyat Building 1, THE Alba Residences by Omniyat, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    4

    5

    6,705 sqft

    8,673 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    65,272,286

    4BR Simplex | Marina | City Skyline Corner View

    Morgan's International Realty logo image

4

    5

    7,080 sqft

    9,219 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    23,999,000

    Ultra-Luxury | 360° Sea & Palm View | Beach Resort

    Hamptons International logo image

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    4

    6

    3,059 sqft

    7,845 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000

    Spacious | Best Deal | Ready Soon

    Seafront Properties logo image

    Monte Carlo, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,677 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,400,000

    Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Furnished

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Elite Residence, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,172 sqft

    1,387 AED/sqft

  • Bab Al Qasr Royal Residence 28

    Launch price:

    4,400,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/90
    Developed by
    Burtville
    Abu Dhabi,Al Reem Island

    4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,800,000

    Resale | 70% Paid | 30% Post-HO | Luxury 4BR+Maids

    Park Lane Premium Properties L.l.c logo image

    Erin, Central Park at City Walk, City Walk, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,265 sqft

    3,614 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,650,000

    Vacant | Upgraded | Next to Metro | Furnished

    YHU Properties logo image

    Horizon Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,451 sqft

    1,489 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    15,800,000

    Luxury Furnished | Marina & Sea Views | Premium

    Premium

    GXLLOYD REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    La Rive Building 1, La Rive, Port de La Mer, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,306 sqft

    4,779 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,734,240

    4BR with Pool View | Modern Living |Limited-Offer

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Faradis Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,870 sqft

    952 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,921,000

    1% per month | Penthouse | Private Pool

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

    Bayz 102 by Danube, Business Bay, Dubai

    4

    6

    2,009 sqft

    3,444 AED/sqft

  • Karl Lagerfeld Beach Residences

    Launch price:

    12,400,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Aark Developers
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Karl Lagerfeld Beach Residences by Aark