Furnished Townhouses for sale in UAE, page 19

908 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,664,000

    Efficient Floor Plan|Living Space|Practical Layout

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Bahamas 2, Damac Islands 2, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    6

    1,550 sqft

    2,363 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,664,000

    Smart Investment | Risk Return | Secure Growth

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Bahamas 2, Damac Islands 2, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    6

    1,551 sqft

    2,362 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    Elegant Corner Townhouse|Fully Furnished|Freehold

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Sendian, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,275 sqft

    1,186 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,612,000

    Prime Connectivity|Transport Access|Easy Mobility

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Antigua 1, Damac Islands 2, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    6

    1,550 sqft

    2,330 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,994,000

    Income-Focused Asset | Stable Long-Term Yield

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Antigua 1, Damac Islands 2, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,550 sqft

    1,931 AED/sqft

  • Golf Greens

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    1,700,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/60/20
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Damac Hills,Golf Greens

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Townhouse

    4,095,000

    Income-Driven Asset | Long-Term Yield Stability

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Maui, Damac Islands 2, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,726 sqft

    1,502 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    1,716,000

    Bright Layout | High Demand | Fast ROI

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Reportage Hills, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,184 sqft

    1,449 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    4,004,000

    Fast-Leasing Unit | Strong Market Demand | Quick

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Maui, Damac Islands 2, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,364 sqft

    1,693 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,329,000

    Large Windows |Natural Light |Strong Rental Appeal

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Barbados, Damac Islands 2, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,550 sqft

    2,147 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,559,000

    Functional Investment Layout | ROI-Focused Design

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Barbados, Damac Islands 2, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    6

    1,550 sqft

    2,296 AED/sqft

  • Nautis Residences

    Listed 10 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,780,000 AED

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Stamn Real Estate Development
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Nautis Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,664,000

    High-Demand Area | Stable Occupancy | Low Vacancy

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Cuba, Damac Islands 2, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,550 sqft

    2,363 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,664,000

    Corner Layout | Enhanced Privacy | Added Comfort

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Cuba, Damac Islands 2, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    6

    1,550 sqft

    2,363 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Townhouse

    4,999,999

    Tenanted investment I 4 Bedroom + Maids

    Savills Dubai logo image

    Elan, Tilal Al Ghaf, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,174 sqft

    2,299 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,329,000

    Bright Open Interior | Well-Optimized Layout

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Tahiti 2, Damac Islands 2, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    6

    1,550 sqft

    2,147 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,329,000

    Well-Located Investment with Consistent, Reliable

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Tahiti 2, Damac Islands 2, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    6

    1,550 sqft

    2,147 AED/sqft

  • Juman 3

    Launch price:

    1,100,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/45/50
    Developed by
    ICT Real Estate Development
    Abu Dhabi,Al Raha Beach,Juman 3

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Townhouse

    2,000,000

    Single Row I On Pool I Close to Beach