1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Nikki Beach Residences

52 properties
Map view
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,580,000

    Best Price | Furnished | Best 35/65 PP | Resale

    OBG Real Estate Broker logo image

    Nikki Beach Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    883 sqft

    2,921 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    Fully Furnished | Nikki Beach | Resale

    Horizon Properties International FZ-LLC logo image

    Nikki Beach Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    885 sqft

    2,598 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,350,000

    Sunset Sea View | Mid Floor | Fully Furnished

    3626 REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Nikki Beach Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    749 sqft

    3,137 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,544,850

    HOT DEAL WITH THE OP CORNER SEA VIEW CASINO VIEW

    Ama Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Nikki Beach Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    1,270 sqft

    2,003 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,910,000

    Close to OP 1BR Full Sea View | Nikki Beach B1

    Ama Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Nikki Beach Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    1,249 sqft

    2,329 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000

    1BR Full Sea View | Close to OP | Prime Location

    Ama Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Nikki Beach Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    1,249 sqft

    2,321 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    GENUINE RESALE | WYNN VIEW | BUILDING 2

    PARAGON PROPERTIES LLC - RAK logo image

    Nikki Beach Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    884 sqft

    2,828 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,626,500

    Iconic 1BR | Private Beach | Resort Amenities

    Premium

    Oia Properties logo image

    Nikki Beach Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    1,012 sqft

    2,595 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,190,000

    Luxury Nikki beach project│Resale│Completion I/28

    Premium

    REMAX De La MORE logo image

    Nikki Beach Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    855 sqft

    2,561 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,495,000

    Al Marjan Island | Canal View | Brand Residences

    True Blue Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Nikki Beach Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    865 sqft

    2,884 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,042,000

    RESALE AT OP | FULLY FURNISHED | PRIVATE TOWER

    PARAGON PROPERTIES LLC - RAK logo image

    Nikki Beach Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    856 sqft

    2,385 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,150,000

    A Fully furnished 1 Bedroom | Sea View Apartment

    Metropolitan Premium Properties- RAK logo image

    Nikki Beach Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    855 sqft

    2,514 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Partial Sea View | Furnished | Great Investment

    Premium

    Metropolitan Premium Properties- RAK logo image

    Nikki Beach Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    855 sqft

    2,339 AED/sqft

  • Discover 1-BHK for sale in Nikki Beach Residences, a luxury beachfront community on Al Marjan Island in Ras Al Khaimah. Prices start at 2,000,000 AED, with the average selling price around 2,480,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. These residences offer direct access to private beaches, a world-class beach club, and a range of water sports and outdoor activities. Most apartments include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, and views of the water or landmarks. Many also come with kitchen appliances, concierge services, shared gyms, pools, spas, children’s play areas and pools, barbecue areas, and pet-friendly policies. Sizes range from 840 to 1,200 sqft, with an average of 870 sqft. Located just an hour’s drive from Dubai via Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311), Nikki Beach Residences offers convenient connectivity for both business and leisure. The community is also close to educational institutions like RAK Medical and Health Sciences University and several reputed schools, making it a well-rounded choice for families.
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    Nikki Beach | Top Class Amenities | High Floor

    YAS Properties LLC - RAK logo image

    Nikki Beach Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    843 sqft

    2,728 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    Nikki Beach | Top Class Amenities | High Floor

    YAS Properties LLC - RAK logo image

    Nikki Beach Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    843 sqft

    2,728 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment