1 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Hamra Village

336 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000

    Sea and Casino View | High Floor | Beach Front

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Royal Breeze 5, Royal Breeze, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    800 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000

    Exclusive Furnished 1-Bedroom - Marina Lifestyle

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Marina Apartments E, Al Hamra Marina Residences, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    821 sqft

    1,157 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000

    Sea and Casino View | High Returns | Best Deal

    YAS Properties LLC - RAK logo image

    Marina Residences Phase 3, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    820 sqft

    975 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000

    1BR | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Lagoon view

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Royal Breeze, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    846 sqft

    1,063 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Unobstructed Sea View | High-Floor 1BHK for Sale

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Marina Apartments G, Al Hamra Marina Residences, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    1,028 sqft

    972 AED/sqft

  • Soto Grande

    Launch price:

    1,000,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Ellington
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Hamra Village,Soto Grande

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    890,000

    Investor Deal | Upgraded and Furnished | Sea View

    Premium

    Seven X Consulting FZ-LLC logo image

    Royal Breeze 4, Royal Breeze, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    793 sqft

    1,122 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,850,000

    Motivated Seller | Below Original Price

    Strada logo image

    Ellington Views I, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    2,323 sqft

    1,226 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    770,000

    Bright | Furnished | Sea View | Investment Deal

    Premium

    Jumaira Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Royal breeze 2, Royal Breeze, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    780 sqft

    987 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    895,000

    Al Hamra Village - 2025 Handover - Vacant

    True Blue Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    East, Marina Residences Phase 3, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    821 sqft

    1,090 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    900,000

    Corner 1BHK | Spacious Layout | Golf View

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Golf Apartments, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    1,226 sqft

    734 AED/sqft

  • Al Hamra Waterfront

    Launch price:

    1,050,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Al Hamra Real Estate Management Services