2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Oceano

18 properties
Map view
  • 19

    Apartment

    4,185,000

    RESALE BELOW OP | HIGH FLOOR | OPEN TO OFFERS

    PARAGON PROPERTIES LLC - RAK logo image

    Oceano, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,602 sqft

    2,612 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,100,000

    Investor Deal | High ROI | Beachfront

    Seven Luxury Real Estate logo image

    Oceano, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,703 sqft

    3,581 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,089,965

    Great Deal|Furnished by Bentley|Marjan Island View

    Metropolitan Premium Properties- RAK logo image

    Oceano, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,739 sqft

    3,501 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,190,000

    Selling at OP | Sea View | Genuine Resale

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Oceano, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,546 sqft

    2,710 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000

    8%Below OP | Sea View | High Floor | Distress Deal

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Oceano, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,605 sqft

    2,647 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,903,120

    Rare | Furnished by Bentley | Facing Sea and Wynn

    Metropolitan Premium Properties- RAK logo image

    Oceano, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,725 sqft

    4,001 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,190,000

    Ultra Luxury Sea View Living | 5% Below OP

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Oceano, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,621 sqft

    2,584 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000

    CASINO VIEW | Handover Q4-2026 | Best Price

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Oceano, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,621 sqft

    2,899 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,600,000

    HOT DEAL - Under OP price 2BR-Water View-4.6M AED!

    Diplomatic Real Estate RAK logo image

    Oceano, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,703 sqft

    2,701 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,330,703

    High Floor | Sea View | Q4 2026 Completion

    Real Estate Masters RAK logo image

    Oceano, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,810 sqft

    2,945 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000

    Invest Now | Luxury 2BR Apt | Coastal Lifestyle

    NATIONWIDE REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Oceano, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    1,696 sqft

    4,127 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,000,000

    Luxurious Oceanfront Sanctuary | Al Marjan Island

    Infinity Empire Properties L.L.C logo image

    Oceano, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,703 sqft

    2,935 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,850,000

    Sea View I Premium 2BR I Selling on OP

    Raine & Horne logo image

    Oceano, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,703 sqft

    2,847 AED/sqft

  • View 2-BHK for sale in Oceano, a sub-community on Al Marjan Island in Ras Al Khaimah. Prices start at 4,150,000 AED, with the average selling price around 5,280,000 AED, compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Oceano offers residents a peaceful lifestyle with views of the Arabian Gulf and access to private beaches, landscaped gardens, and the Al Marjan Promenade. The community is conveniently located near Sheikh Mohammed Bin Salem Road and is just a short drive from Ras Al Khaimah Airport. Families have access to reputable schools such as Ras Al Khaimah Academy and the International School of Choueifat. Apartments range in size from 1,500 to 2,200 sqft, with an average of 1,700 sqft. Most units include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, and shared amenities such as a gym, pool, children’s play area and pool, spa, concierge services, a lobby in the building, and barbecue areas.
  • 14

    Apartment

    4,350,000

    2 Bedroom for Sale Marjan Island | Distress Deal | Sea View

    Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image

    Oceano, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,611 sqft

    2,700 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,380,000

    Distress Sale I Selling Below OP I Open To Offers

    Sherwoods Property LLC - RAK logo image

    Oceano, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    1,611 sqft

    2,718 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,560,252

    2 BR Sea View Apartment at Marjan Island.

    Crypto Real Estate - RAK logo image

    Oceano, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2