Properties for sale in Al Hamra Village

1,756 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    High Floor | Lagoon View | Bathroom Upgrade

    Kings Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Royal Breeze 5, Royal Breeze, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    1,350 sqft

    962 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    1 BDR | Prime Location | Luxury | Fully Furnished

    Kings Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Al Hamra Greens, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    740 sqft

    1,959 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000

    3 BDR | Prime Location | Luxury | Golf View

    Kings Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Al Hamra Greens, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    3

    1,620 sqft

    2,191 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    590,000

    Investors Deal | Top Amenities | High Floor View

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    West, Marina Residences Phase 3, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    500 sqft

    1,180 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    895,000

    Hot Premium Spot | 1BHK | Amazing Amenities

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

1

    2

    821 sqft

    1,090 AED/sqft

  • Soto Grande

    Launch price:

    1,000,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Ellington
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Hamra Village,Soto Grande

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    480,000

    Sea View Studio Royal Breeze For Sale RAK

    AL RAHA HOMES FZ-LLC logo image

    Royal breeze 2, Royal Breeze, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    415 sqft

    1,156 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    520,000

    High Floor Studio For Sale | Golf View | Hot Deal!

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Royal breeze 3, Royal Breeze, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    450 sqft

    1,155 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    2BHK | Golf and Lagoon Views | Panoramic Balcony

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

2

    2

    1,350 sqft

    740 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Townhouse

    2,200,000

    Brand New 2BR+Maid | Pool View | Exclusive Island

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Falcon Island North, Falcon Island, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    4

    1,323 sqft

    1,662 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,300,000

    Brand New 2 BR plus maids | 2nd Row to North Beach

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

2

    4

    1,323 sqft

    1,738 AED/sqft

  • Al Hamra Waterfront

    Launch price:

    1,050,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Al Hamra Real Estate Management Services
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Hamra Village,Al Hamra Waterfront

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    575,000

    Tenanted High Rent for 2 years | New Marina | High Floor

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

studio

    1

    497 sqft

    1,156 AED/sqft

  • View properties for sale in Al Hamra Village, a waterfront community in Ras Al Khaimah known for its luxury lifestyle and recreational amenities. Sale prices are considered affordable, averaging around 2,950,000 AED, compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Residents enjoy views of the sea and access to a golf course, marina, mall, and 5-star hotels. Properties range up to 3,400 sqft, with an average of 1,200 sqft. Most include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities typically feature gyms, swimming pools, children’s play areas and pools, security services, building lobbies, and barbecue areas. Families benefit from nearby schools like Ras Al Khaimah Academy, while daily needs are met with supermarkets, pharmacies, and salons within the community.