Furnished 1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Ras Al Khaimah, page 2

1,013 properties
Map view
  • 21

    Apartment

    3,028,299

    Luxury Lifestyle - Furnished | 2 Yrs post-H

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Aqua Arc, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    1,306 sqft

    2,318 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Marjan Island |Next to Wynn Resort |Beach front

    AQARCO REAL ESTATE BROKERS FZ-LLC logo image

    Sunshine Bay, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    798 sqft

    2,318 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,457,866

    Garden and Sea View | Beachfront |Fully Furnished

    Metropolitan Premium Properties- RAK logo image

    Playa Viva, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    590 sqft

    2,470 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,309,360

    Your Beachfront Paradise Awaits at La Mazzoni

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    La Mazzoni, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    915 sqft

    2,523 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,900,148

    1BR | Fully Furnished | Direct Beach Access

    Metropolitan Premium Properties- RAK logo image

    Fortune Bay Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    1,004 sqft

    2,888 AED/sqft

  • Evermore by Beyond

    Launch price:

    2,150,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Beyond
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island

• 12

    Apartment

    2,150,000

    Miraggio: Luxury Home | Pay 20% Now | Rest Later

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Miraggio, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    900 sqft

    2,388 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,823,583

    1BR - PREMIUM | Easy Payment Plan | Investor Deal

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Pelagia, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    1,018 sqft

    2,773 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,490,000

    1 BR Apartment for Sale in Bab Al Bahar

    BINOK PERERA REAL ESTATE FZ-LLC logo image

    Bab Al Bahar, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    1,419 sqft

    1,050 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,280,000

    Charming 1 BR Apartment at Quattro Del Mar, Mina Al Arab

    BINOK PERERA REAL ESTATE FZ-LLC logo image

    Quattro Del Mar, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    826 sqft

    1,549 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Luxury Upgraded 1BR | Panoramic Open Views

    Island Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Pacific Tahiti, Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    750 sqft

    1,733 AED/sqft

  • Palazzo Tissoli

    Launch price:

    2,100,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/45/50
    Developed by
    Tissoli
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Palazzo Tissoli by Pininfarina

• 30

    Apartment

    3,600,000

    JW Marriott | Casino View | Furnished | Q4 2027

    True Blue Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    JW Marriott Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    3,829 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,985,499

    Freehold 1 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | Island View